Show Menu

Partnership directory

This directory includes our current partnerships and legacy partnerships that have now reached the end of their funding but are still active within our network. Search by place or by school to see if there is a partnership near you.

Name Type Hub School Partner Schools Co-ordinator Email Address
Abingdon Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Abingdon School
View Partners Blewbury Endowed CE Primary;
Caldecott Primary;
Carswell Primary;
Dunmore Primary;
Fitzharrys School;
Harwell Community Primary;
Long Furlong Primary;
St Edmund's RC Primary;
St Nicholas’ CE Primary;
Thameside Primary;
Thomas Reade Primary
Jeremy Thomas abingdonprimary@ogdentrust.com 
Banbury Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Cherry Fields Primary School
View Partners Aureus Primary School;
Hardwick Primary School;
Longford Park Primary
Manor Primary School;
William Morris Primary School
Graeme Page banbury@ogdentrust.com
Bath Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Beechen Cliff School
View Partners Hayesfield School;
Norton Hill School;
Oldfield School;
St Augustine's College;
St Gregory's School;
St Marks CE School;
Writhlington School
Andy Seal bath@ogdentrust.com
Berkhamsted Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Greenway Primary & Nursery
View Partners Ashlyns School;
Bridgewater Primary;
Potten End Primary;
St Mary’s CE Primary;
St Thomas More RC Primary;
Swing Gate Infant School & Nursery;
Thomas Coram CE Primary;
Victoria CE Primary & Infant School;
Westfield Primary & Nursery
Julia Adams berkhamsted@ogdentrust.com
Berwick Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Berwick Academy
View Partners Berwick St Mary's Church of England First School;
Berwick Middle School;
Glendale Middle School;
Holy Trinity Church of England First School;
Scremerston First School;
Spittal Community School;
The Duchess's Community High School (Alnwick);
Tweedmouth Community Middle School;
Tweedmouth Prior Park First School
Ross Woodrow berwick@ogdentrust.com
Bidford Partnership (2012-17) Legacy Bidford Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Birmingham East Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Timberley Academy office@ogdentrust.com
Birmingham Five Ways Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Kings Norton Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Blackburn with Darwen Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School
View Partners Blackburn Central High School;
Darwen Vale High School;
Pleckgate High School;
St Bede's RC High School;
St Wilfrid’s CE Academy;
Witton Park Academy
Peter Hargreaves blackburn@ogdentrust.com
Blackpool Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Blackpool Sixth Form College
View Partners Armfield Academy;
Carleton Green;
Gateway Academy;
Mereside Primary;
Moor Park Primary;
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary;
Treales CE Primary;
Unity Academy;
Westminster Primary
Mhairi Mitchison blackpool@ogdentrust.com
Blyth Valley Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Newsham Primary School
View Partners Bede Academy;
Blyth Academy;
Croftway Primary School;
Horton Grange Primary School;
Malvins Close Primary School;
Morpeth Road Primary School;
New Delaval Primary;
St Wilfrid’s Primary;
The Dales School
David Gregory blythvalley@ogdentrust.com
Bodmin Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Beacon Ace Academy
View Partners Charlestown Primary School;
Foxhole Learning Academy;
St Columb Major Academy;
St Columb Minor Academy;
St Newlyn East Learning Academy;
The Bishops CofE Learning Academy;
Trenance Learning Academy;
Trevisker Primary School;
Upton Cross Ace Academy
Simon Rowe bodmin@ogdentrust.com
Bolton Central Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Gaskell Community Primary School
View Partners Beaumont Primary;
Lostock Primary;
Pikes Lane Primary School
Shelley Bennett centralbolton@ogdentrust.com
Bolton North Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Sharples School
View Partners Little Lever School;
Sharples Primary;
Smithills School;
St Paul's Primary;
The Oaks Primary;
The Valley Community Primary;
UTC Bolton
Caroline Molyneux boltonnorth@ogdentrust.com
Boston North Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Sibsey Free Primary School
View Partners Boston West Academy;
Church Lane Primary School;
Frithville Primary School;
Gipsey Bridge Academy;
New York Primary School;
Stickney Primary School;
The Boston Grammar School;
The New Leake Primary School;
Wrangle Primary School
Mary Ennis bostonnorth@ogdentrust.com
Bradford Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Newby Primary School
View Partners Bowling Park;
Marshfields Primary;
Silsden Primary;
St Matthew’s CE Primary School & Nursery
Paul Fletcher bradford@ogdentrust.com
Bristol Brunel Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Ashton Gate Primary School
View Partners Bridge Learning Campus (primary & secondary);
Easton CE Academy;
Fair Furlong Primary;
Filton Avenue Primary;
Holy Cross RC Primary;
School of Christ the King
Charlotte Thomas bristolbrunel@ogdentrust.com
Bristol South Partnership (2015-20) Legacy St Bernadette Catholic Secondary office@ogdentrust.com
Bury Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster The Derby High School
View Partners East Ward Community Primary;
Greenhill Primary;
Springside Primary;
Wesley Methodist Primary
Paul Kerr buryprimary@ogdentrust.com
Calderdale Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Copley Primary School
View Partners Elland CE Junior, Infants & Nursery School;
New Road Primary School;
Norland CE Primary School;
St Andrew's Junior & Infants School
Nan Oldfield calderdale@ogdentrust.com
Cambridge Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Great Abington Primary School
View Partners Burrough Green Primary;
Castle Camps CE (Controlled) Primary;
Linton Heights Junior School;
Linton Infants School;
Linton Village College;
Meadow Primary School
Guy Underwood cambridgeprimary@ogdentrust.com
Cheshire East Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Daven Primary School
View Partners Astbury St Mary's CE Primary;
Black Firs Primary;
Buglawton Primary;
Eaton Bank Academy;
Havannah Primary;
Marlfields Primary;
Mossley Primary;
Smallwood Primary;
The Quinta Primary;
Woodcocks Well CE Primary
Sally Whitehead cheshire@ogdentrust.com
Chipping Campden Partnership (2012-17) Legacy Mickleton Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Chorley & South Ribble Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Saint Michael's CofE High School office@ogdentrust.com
Chorley Partnership (2015-20) Legacy St Michael's Church of England High School office@ogdentrust.com
Cleveland NE Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster St Augustine's RC Primary
View Partners Ings Farm Primary;
Normanby Primary;
Ormesby Primary;
Zetland Primary
Charlie Dunning cleveland-ne@ogdentrust.com
Corby Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Our Lady of Walsingham Catholic Primary School
View Partners Beanfield Primary;
Gretton Primary Academy;
Hayfield Cross CE Primary;
Meadowside Primary;
Sandfield Close Primary;
St Brendan's Catholic Primary;
St Edward's Kettering;
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School;
Studfall Infant Academy;
Studfall Junior Academy
Karen Donachie corby@ogdentrust.com
Cornwall Partnership (2014-19) Legacy Falmouth School office@ogdentrust.com
Cotswolds South Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Fairford CE Primary School
View Partners Ann Edwards Primary;
Bibury Primary School;
Down Ampney Primary;
Rissington Primary;
St Lawrence CE Primary
Jodie Lea cotswoldssouth@ogdentrust.com
County Durham Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Consett Academy
View Partners Park View School;
St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School & Sixth Form College, Lanchester;
Wolsingham School
Amy Stokoe countydurham@ogdentrust.com
Coventry Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Sidney Stringer Academy
View Partners Aldermoor Farm Primary School;
Ernesford Grange Community Academy;
Tinham Park School;
Henley Green Primary School;
Radford Primary Academy;
Riverbank School;
Sidney Stringer Primary Academy;
Spon Gate Primary;
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School;
Wyken Croft Primary School
Stephen Essex coventry@ogdentrust.com
Coventry Primary Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Eastern Green Junior School office@ogdentrust.com
Craven Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Sutton-in-Craven Community Primary School
View Partners Bentham Community Primary School;
Bradleys Both Community Primary School;
Cononley Community Primary School;
Cowling Community Primary School;
Kildwick CE Voluntary Controlled Primary School;
Skipton, Water Street Community Primary School
Jillian Fletcher craven@ogdentrust.com
Cumbria West Coast Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Energy Coast UTC
View Partners Broughton Primary;
Fairfield Primary;
Flimby Primary School;
Maryport CE Junior;
St Mary's Catholic Primary School;
St Patrick's RC Primary;
Victoria Junior;
Westfield Nursery & Primary
Joe Richardson cumbria@ogdentrust.com
Okehampton Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Okehampton Primary School
View Partners Black Torrington CE Primary;
Bradford Primary;
Bridgerule Primary;
Chagford CE Primary & Preschool;
Hatherleigh Community Primary;
North Tawton Community Primary & Nursery;
South Tawton Primary School;
St James' CE Primary School
Hannah Radbourne dartmoor@ogdentrust.com
Devon North Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Bideford College
View Partners Atlantic Academy;
Chumleigh Community College;
Launceston College;
St Mary's CofE Primary School
Tom Culley devonnorth@ogdentrust.com
Didsbury Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Didsbury High School
View Partners Abraham Moss Community School;
Cavendish Primary;
Cedar Mount Academy;
Co-op Academy Manchester;
Co-op Academy Walkden;
Loreto College;
Loreto High School;
Manchester Academy;
Manchester Communication Academy;
Pendleton Sixth Form;
St John's Primary;
St Peter High School;
Whalley Range High School;
William Hulmes Grammar School
Daniel Walker didsbury@ogdentrust.com
Durham Central Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Durham Gilesgate Primary School
View Partners Belmont CE Primary School;
Laurel Avenue Community Primary School;
Pittington Primary School;
Roseberry Primary School;
Sherburn Primary School;
St Hild's College CE Aided Primary School;
West Rainton Primary School
Mark Turner durhamcentral@ogdentrust.com
Durham Ferryhill & Chilton Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Chilton Academy
View Partners Broom Cottages;
Cleves Cross Primary School;
Dean Bank Primary;
Ferryhill Station Primary;
West Cornforth
Mark Roberts durhamferryhill-chilton@ogdentrust.com
Durham North Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Hartside Primary Academy
View Partners Delves Lane Primary;
Lanchester EP Primary;
Langley Park Primary;
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs;
Parkside Academy;
Shotley Bridge Primary School;
St Joseph's Roman Catholic VA Primary;
Victoria Lane Academy
Laura Burgess durhamnorth@ogdentrust.com
East Northants Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Oundle CE Primary School
View Partners Glapthorn CE Primary School;
Kings Cliffe Endowed Primary School;
Laxton Junior School;
Nassington Primary;
Polebrook CE Primary School;
Thrapston Primary School;
Titchmarsh CE Primary School;
Trinity CE Primary School;
Warmington School
Stephen Adams eastnorthants@ogdentrust.com
Ellesmere Port Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster The Whitby High School
View Partners Cambridge Road Primary School;
Capenhurst CE Primary;
Ellesmere Port Christchurch CE Primary;
Meadow Primary School;
Sutton Green Primary School;
The Oaks Community Primary School;
Westminster Community Primary;
Whitby Heath Primary School;
Woodlands CE Primary School
Philip Ingram ellesmereport@ogdentrust.com
Enfield & Haringey Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Trinity Primary Academy
View Partners Bounds Green Infants;
Bounds Green Junior;
Hazelbury Primary;
Lea Valley Primary;
Noel Park Primary;
Torriano Primary School
Farzana Iqbal enfield-haringey@ogdentrust.com
Essex North Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Thaxted Primary School
View Partners Dunmow St Mary's Primary;
Felsted Primary;
Flitch Green Academy;
Great Dunmow Primary;
Great Easton CE VA Primary;
Rodings Primary;
Stebbing Primary
Luke Howden essexnorth@ogdentrust.com
Exeter & East Devon Partnership (2014-19) Legacy Exeter School office@ogdentrust.com
Exmoor Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Dulverton Junior School
View Partners Bishops Nympton Primary School;
Cutcombe First School;
Dulverton All Saints School
East Anstey Primary School;
Milverton Community Primary;
Timberscombe First School;
Wiveliscombe Primary
Mike Homes exmoorprimary@ogdentrust.com
Folkestone Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Stella Maris Catholic Primary School
View Partners St Joseph's Catholic Primary School;
St Mary's Catholic Primary School;
St Richard's Catholic Primary School;
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Andrew Langley folkestone@ogdentrust.com
Fylde Coast Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Blackpool Sixth Form College office@ogdentrust.com
Gatwick Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster The Gatwick School
View Partners City Academy Whitehawk;
Glenleigh Park Primary Academy;
Heron Park Primary Academy;
King Offa Primary Academy;
Oakwood Primary Academy
Richard Keightley gatwick@ogdentrust.com
Gloucester NE Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Churchdown Village Junior School
View Partners Churchdown Village Infants;
Heron Primary;
Innsworth Juniors;
Queen Margaret's Primary School;
Shurdington CE Primary
Maggie Boyd glosneprimary@ogdentrust.com
Great Yarmouth Partnership (2018 - ) Local cluster East Norfolk Sixth Form College
View Partners Caister Academy;
Cliff Park Ormiston Academy;
Hillside Primary School;
Lynn Grove;
Ormiston Venture Academy
Carl Brooks greatyarmouth@ogdentrust.com
Grimsby Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Humberston Academy
View Partners Barnes Wallis Academy;
Edward Heneage Primary Academy;
Fairfield Academy;
Havelock Academy;
Hogsthorpe Primary Academy;
Sevenhills Academy;
Thomas Middlecott Academy
Connor Davidson grimsby@ogdentrust.com
Halesowen & Dudley Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Our Lady & St Kenelm Primary School
View Partners Blackheath Primary;
Colley Lane Primary;
Halesowen CE Primary;
Lapal Primary;
Lutley Primary;
Our Lady & St Huberts;
Our Lady of Fatima;
Tenterfields Primary;
Welsh House Farm Primary, Quinton
Laura Marshall halesowendudley@ogdentrust.com
Halton Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Lunt's Heath Primary School
View Partners Beechwood Primary School;
Fairfield Primary School;
Farnworth Primary School;
Moore Primary School;
Moorfield Primary School;
Ormiston Chadwick Academy;
St Bede's Infant School;
St Bede's Juniors;
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School;
St Mary's Primary School;
Westfield Primary School
Matt Crook halton@ogdentrust.com
Harlow Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Stewards Academy
View Partners Church Langley Primary;
Churchgate Church of England VA Primary;
Fawbert & Barnards Primary;
Hare Street Primary;
Harlow College;
Harlowbury Primary;
Henry Moore Primary;
Holy Cross Catholic Primary;
Kingsmoor Primary Academy;
Limes Farm Junior School;
Mark Hall Academy;
Milwards Primary School & Nursery;
Nazeing Primary;
Newhall Academy & Nursery;
Passmores Academy;
Pear Tree Mead Primary & Nursery;
Pemberley Primary;
Potter Street Primary;
Purford Green Primary;
Sheering CE Primary;
St Alban's RC Primary;
St James CE Primary;
St Luke's RC Primary;
Tany's Dell Primary;
The Downs Primary & Nursery;
Thomas Willingale Primary & Nursery;
Water Lane Primary;
William Martin Infant School;
William Martin Junior School
Chris Flusky (Harlow Education Consortium)/Russell Perrin harlow@ogdentrust.com
Harrogate Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Richard Taylor CE Primary
View Partners Coppice Valley Primary School;
Grove Road Community Primary School;
Hampsthwait CE Primary School;
Pannal Primary School;
Rossett School;
Skipton Parish Primary School;
St Peter's CE Primary School;
Woodfield Primary School
Emma Crisell harrogate@ogdentrust.com
Hartlepool Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Hartlepool Sixth Form College
View Partners English Martyrs School & Sixth Form College;
High Tunstall College of Science;
St Hild's Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Mark Batey hartlepool@ogdentrust.com
Herefordshire East Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Ledbury Primary School
View Partners Ashfield Park Primary;
Brampton Abbotts CE Primary;
Bridstow Primary;
Goodrich Primary;
Kimbolton St James CE Primary;
Orleton CE Primary;
Trinity Primary;
Weston-under-Penyard Primary;
Whitchurch CE Primary
Anna Perry herefordshireeast@ogdentrust.com
Herefordshire North Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Kingsland CE Primary School
View Partners Ivington CE Primary;
Lord Scudamare Primary Academy;
Luston Primary;
Pembridge CE Primary;
Shobdon Primary;
St Michael's CE Primary;
Stoke Prior Primary;
Wellington Primary
Caroline Smith herefordshirenorth@ogdentrust.com
Herefordshire South Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Walford Primary School
View Partners Gorsely Goffs Primary;
Lea Primary;
Much Marcle CE Primary;
St Joseph's RC Primary
Georgia Hale herefordshire-south@ogdentrust.com
Hertford & Ware Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Hertford St Andrew CE Primary School
View Partners Bayford CE VA Primary;
Hertingfordbury Cowper;
Larkspur Primary Academy;
Priors Wood Primary;
St Andrew's CE VC Primary;
St Joseph's Catholic Primary;
St Mary's VC CE Junior
Ailsa Raw hertford-ware@ogdentrust.com
Heywood Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Hopwood Primary School
View Partners All Souls CE Primary;
Harwood Park Primary;
Heap Bridge Village Primary;
St Luke's CE Primary
Miss J Muir heywood@ogdentrust.com
Highgate & Muswell Hill Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Alexandra Park School
View Partners Coldfall Primary;
Eden Primary;
Highgate Primary;
Hollickwood Primary;
Muswell Hill Primary;
Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary;
Rhodes Avenue Primary;
St James' CE Primary;
St Martin of Porres;
Tetherdown
Henry Hammond highgatemh@ogdentrust.com
Hull Central Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster St Mary's College, Voluntary Catholic Academy
View Partners Archbishop Sentamu Academy;
Kelvin Hall School
Newland School for Girls
Connor Macrae hullcentral@ogdentrust.com
Huntingdonshire Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Longsands Academy
View Partners Cottenham Primary School;
Cottenham Village College;
Ernulf Academy;
St Ivo Academy;
Waterbeach Community Primary School;
Willingham Primary School
Peter Martin huntingdonshire@ogdentrust.com
Ipswich & East Suffolk Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Northgate High School
View Partners Copleston High School;
Hadleigh High School;
Ipswich School;
Ipswich Academy;
Kesgrave High School
Simon Snowden ipswichesuffolk@ogdentrust.com
Isle of Wight Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Broadlea Primary
View Partners Broadlea Primary School;
Greenmount Primary School;
Gurnard Primary School;
Haylands Primary School;
Hunnyhill Primary School;
NineAcres Primary School;
Ryde School with Upper Chine;
Shalfleet Primary School;
St Helen's Primary School;
St Mary's Primary School;
Summerfields Primary School;
Wroxall Primary School;
Yarmouth Primary School
Claire Loizos isleofwight@ogdentrust.com
Keele Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Stoke-on-Trent Sixth Form College
View Partners Clayton Hall Academy;
Madeley High School;
Newcastle Stafford College Group;
Sir Thomas Boughey Academy;
St Peter's Academy
St Thomas More Catholic Academy;
Willows Primary;
Wolstanton High Academy
Mark Parton keele@ogdentrust.com
Keele Primary Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster St Maria Goretti Catholic Academy
View Partners Burnwood Community Primary;
Heron Cross Primary;
St John’s CE Primary
Emily Royall keeleprimary@ogdentrust.com
Kensington North Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Bevington Primary
View Partners Bousfield Primary;
Oratory RC Primary;
Park Walk Primary;
St Charles Catholic Primary;
St Thomas’ CofE Primary:
Wendell Park Primary School
Alex Brown kensingtonnorth@ogdentrust.com
Kensington West Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Avonmore Primary School
View Partners Ashburnham Community School; Colville Primary; Flora Gardens Primary; Fox Primary
Dan Brown kensingtonwest@ogdentrust.com
Kent North Coast Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Spires Academy
View Partners Coopers School;
Herne Bay Juniors;
Herne Church of England Juniors;
Hersden Village Primary;
Holy Trinity & St John's CE Primary School;
Palm Bay Primary School;
Ramsgate Holy Trinity CE Primary School;
Ravensbourne;
Reculver Church of England Primary;
St Peter in Thanet CE Junior School;
Sturry Church of England Primary
Robert Spence
King's Lynn Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster King Edward VII Academy
View Partners Eastgate Academy;
Howard Junior School;
King's Lynn Academy;
South Wootton Junior School;
North Wootton Academy
Thomas Wheeler kingslynn@ogdentrust.com
Kingston & Richmond Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster St Andrew's & St Mark's CE Junior School
View Partners Coombe Hill Juniors;
Holy Trinity CE Primary;
King's Oak Primary;
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary;
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary;
St Agatha's Catholic Primary;
St John's CE Primary;
St Mary's & St Peter's CE Primary;
Trafalgar Junior;
Wimbledon Junior School
Matt Gates kingstonrichmond@ogdentrust.com
Lancashire East Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Gisburn Primary School
View Partners Barnoldswick CE Primary;
Barrowford St Thomas's CE Primary;
Ightenhill Primary;
Lowerhouse Junior;
Whittlefield Primary
Louise Stalton eastlancs@ogdentrust.com
Leamington Spa Partnership (2014-19) Legacy Briar Hill Infant School office@ogdentrust.com
Leeds & Harrogate Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Fulneck School office@ogdentrust.com
Leeds East Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Kippax North Primary
View Partners Allerton Bywater Primary;
Great Preston VC CE Primary;
Kippax Ash Tree Primary;
Kippax Greenfield Primary;
Lady Elizabeth Hastings CE Primary;
Methley Primary;
Swillington Primary
Fran Varley leedseast@ogdentrust.com
Leicestershire Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster The Roundhill Academy
View Partners Brockington College;
Hinkley Academy & John Cleveland Sixth Form;
Manor High School;
Redmoor College;
Welland Park Academy
John Lindley leicestershire@ogdentrust.com
Levenshulme Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster St Agnes CE Primary
View Partners Cavendish Road Primary;
Deans Trust Ardwick;
Didsbury Road Primary School;
Longsight Community Primary School;
Stanley Grove Primary School;
St Chrysostom's CE Primary;
St John's CE Primary;
St John's RC Primary
Russell Lammas levenshulme@ogdentrust.com
Lewisham Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Bonus Pastor Catholic College
View Partners Conisborough College;
Haberdashers' Aske's;
Hatcham College;
Prendergast Ladywell School;
Sedgehill School;
St Matthew Academy
Everton McClymont lewisham@ogdentrust.com
Lincolnshire East Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster King Edward VI Grammar School
View Partners John Spendluffe College;
King Edward VI Academy, Spilsby;
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School;
Skegness Grammar School
Robert Thomas lincseast@ogdentrust.com
Liverpool South Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Our Lady's Bishop Eton RC Primary
View Partners Christ the King Catholic Primary;
Holy Family Catholic Primary;
Much Woolton Catholic Primary School;
St Andrew's of the Apostle Catholic Primary;
St Julie’s High School;
St Mark’s Catholic Primary
Shauna Stockton liverpool-south@ogdentrust.com
London - Haringey, Enfield & Barnet Partnership (2012-17) Legacy Alexandra School office@ogdentrust.com
London Brixton Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster St Gabriel's College
View Partners Archbishop Sumner CE Primary;
Christ Church CE Primary;
Hill Mead Primary;
Jessop Primary;
Loughborough Primary;
St John Divine CE Primary;
St John's Angell Town CE Primary;
St Saviour's CE Primary;
Stockwell Primary;
The Michael Tippett School (SEN);
Van Gogh Primary
Jenny Smith londonbrixton@ogdentrust.com
London East Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Seven Kings High School
View Partners Brentwood School;
Caterham High School;
Eastbury Community School;
Jo Richardson Community School;
Leyton Sixth Form;
Plashet Girls School;
The Palmer Catholic Academy;
The Urswick School;
Woodford County Girls School
Charles Emery londoneast@ogdentrust.com
London Hackney Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Haggerston School
View Partners Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form;
The Bridge Academy;
The City Academy;
The Petchey Academy
Anjna Kotecha-Karia londonhackney@ogdentrust.com
London Hammersmith Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Kensington Aldridge Academy
View Partners Sacred Heart Catholic School;
The Godolphin & Latymer School;
West London Free School
Grace Lee londonhammersmith@ogdentrust.com
London West Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Lampton Academy
View Partners Ark Academy;
Bolder Academy;
Chelsea Academy;
Esher Sixth Form College;
Gumley House RC Convent School;
Hampton School;
Heston School;
Reach Academy Feltham;
The Heathland School;
Vyners School
Ben Wilkins londonwest@ogdentrust.com
Lowestoft Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Somerleyton Primary School
View Partners Blundeston Primary School;
Corton Primary School;
Roman Hill Primary
Louise Spall lowestoft@ogdentrust.com
Lowestoft South Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Red Oak Primary School
View Partners Grove Primary School;
Pakefield Primary School;
Revensmere Infant School;
Reydon Primary School;
The Albert Pye Primary School;
Westwood Primary School
Heather Madsen lowestoftsouth@ogdentrust.com
Market Harborough Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Little Bowden Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Mid Suffolk Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster St Benedict's Catholic School
View Partners Bury St Edmunds County Upper School;
Culford School;
King Edward VI Upper School;
Thurston College
John D'Mello midsuffolk@ogdentrust.com
Newcastle Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Marden High School
View Partners Bedlington Academy;
Churchill Community College;
George Stephenson High School;
Heaton Manor School;
James Calvert Spence College;
Ponteland High School
Wendy Glover newcastle@ogdentrust.com
Norfolk Central Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Bignold Primary & Nursery School
View Partners Blofield Primary School & Nursery;
Cantley Primary;
Cringleford CE VA Primary;
George White Junior (Academy);
Kinsale Infant School;
Lionwood Infant & Nursery School;
Mattishall Primary School;
Mile Cross Primary;
Preston CE VC Primary;
Saxlingham Nethergate CE VC Primary
Jo Clitheroe norfolkcentral@ogdentrust.com
Norfolk North Coast Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Sculthorpe CE Primary Academy
View Partners Colkirk CE Primary Academy (DNEAT);
Little Snoring Primary;
Rudham Primary;
Weasenham Primary School;
West Raynham CE Primary Academy (DNEAT)
Vicki Lucking norfolknorthcoast@ogdentrust.com
Norfolk West Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Gayton CofE Primary Academy
View Partners Flitcham CofE Primary Academy;
Gaywood Primary;
Middleton CE Primary Academy;
Sandringham & West Newton CE Primary;
St Michael's CE Primary Academy;
Whitefriars CE Primary Academy
Karen Williamson norfolkwest@ogdentrust.com
North Cambridge Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Swavesey Village College
View Partners Ely College
Impington Village College;
North Cambridge Academy;
Northstowe Secondary School
Charlotte Daymond/Rachel Fox northcambridge@ogdentrust.com
North Dorset & South Somerset Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Sherborne School for Girls office@ogdentrust.com
North East Learning Hub MAT Partnership (2020- ) Established collaboration Shotton Hall Academy Lorraine Coghill northeastMAT@ogdentrust.com
Nottingham City Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Springbank Primary School
View Partners Nottingham Girls High School;
Robert Shaw Primary;
South Wold Primary;
St Annswell Academy;
Westglade Primary
Woodthorpe Infants
Emma Leonard nottinghamcity@ogdentrust.com
Nottingham Primary Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary Academy office@ogdentrust.com
Nuneaton Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster St Paul's Church of England Primary School
View Partners Michael Drayton Junior School;
Middlemarch School;
Milby Primary School;
Park Lane Primary School;
Race Leys Junior School;
St James' CE Academy;
St Michael's CE Academy;
St Nicolas CE Academy;
Weddington Primary School;
Wembrook Primary School
Gemma Temple nuneaton@ogdentrust.com
Oldham Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Oldham Sixth Form College
View Partners Broadfield Primary;
Coppice Primary Academy;
Hey with Zion Primary;
Medlock Valley Primary;
Mills Hill Primary;
Roundthorn Primary Academy;
St Thomas Werenth;
Thorp Primary
Elizabeth Judge oldhamprimary@ogdentrust.com
Our Lady of Lourdes MAC Partnership (2020- ) Established collaboration St Augustine's Catholic High School Janinne de Lorenzo ourladyoflourdesMAC@ogdentrust.com
Oxford Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Headington School office@ogdentrust.com
Plymouth Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Sherford Vale Primary School
View Partners Mayflower Community Academy;
Mount Wise Community Primary;
Victoria Road Primary;
Woodford Primary;
Yealmpstone Farm Primary
Carla Jenkinson plymouthprimary@ogdentrust.com
Portsmouth Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Castle View Academy
View Partners Beacon View Primary Academy;
Medina Primary School;
St Paul's Catholic Primary School;
The Victory Primary School
Ben McDonagh portsmouth@ogdentrust.com
Prudhoe Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster St Matthew's Catholic Primary School
View Partners All Saints Catholic Primary School;
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School;
St Agnes Catholic Primary School;
St Mary's RC First School;
St Michael's Catholic Primary School;
St Patrick's RCVA Primary;
St Thomas More Catholic Secondary School
Michelle Saunders prudhoe@ogdentrust.com
Redditch, Bromsgrove & Bidford Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School
View Partners Batchley First School & Nursery;
Beoley First School;
Bidford-on-Avon CE Primary School
Catshill Middle School;
Mappleborough Green CE Primary School;
St Ambrose Catholic Primary;
St Bede's Catholic Middle School;
St Mary’s Catholic Primary;
St Nicholas CE Primary;
Tardebigge CE First School;
Walkwood CE Middle School
Lorraine Burrows redditchbromsgrove@ogdentrust.com
Rivers CE Academy Trust MAT Partnership (2020- ) Established collaboration Rivers CofE Academy Janinne de Lorenzo rivers@ogdentrust.com
Rochdale Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Milnrow Parish CE Primary School
View Partners Crossgates Primary;
Lowerplace Primary;
Moorhouses Primary;
St Michael’s CE Primary
Ian Watson rochdale@ogdentrust.com
Rugby Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Hillmorton Primary School
View Partners Abbotts Farm Junior;
Boughton Leigh Junior;
Eastlands Primary;
English Martyrs Primary;
St Marie's Catholic Primary School & Nursery;
Our Lady's Princethorpe;
Paddox Primary School
Katie McManus rugbyprimary@ogdentrust.com
Sheffield Hallam Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Sheffield Hallam University, Institute of Education
View Partners Bradway Primary;
Dobcroft Infant;
Dobcroft Junior;
Greystones Primary;
Hallam Primary;
Hunters Bar Infant;
Lydgate Infants School;
St Wilfrid's Primary;
Totley Primary
Joelle Halliday sheffieldhallam@ogdentrust.com
Solihull Partnership (2015-20) Legacy St Alphege Junior School office@ogdentrust.com
Somerset West Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Bridgewater College Academy
View Partners Bishop Fox's School;
Brymore Academy;
Danesfield CE School;
Robert Blake Science College;
Taunton Academy
James Williams somersetwest@ogdentrust.com
South Devon & Torbay Partnership (2014-19) Legacy Kingsbridge Academy office@ogdentrust.com
South Kesteven Partnership (2020- ) Legacy The King's School
View Partners Bluecoat Meres Academy;
Kesteven & Grantham Girls' School;
Priory Ruskin Academy;
Walton Academy
Sara Jones southkesteven@ogdentrust.com
Southerly Point Co-operative MAT Partnership (2020- ) Established collaboration Helston Community College Sally Fulford southerlypoint@ogdentrust.com
St Austell Primary Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster St Stephen Churchtown Academy
View Partners Bugle Primary;
Indian Queens Primary;
Nansledan School;
Penryn Primary Academy;
Probus Primary;
Sandy Hill Academy;
Shortlanesend;
Treverbyn Academy;
Truro Learning Academy;
Whitemoor Primary
Cheryl Frost staustell@ogdentrust.com
Stamford & Peterborough Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Ken Stimpson Community School office@ogdentrust.com
Stockport Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Stockport Grammar School office@ogdentrust.com
Stockton Partnership (2015-20) Legacy Stockton Sixth Form College office@ogdentrust.com
Stoke Primary Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Moorpark Junior School
View Partners Alexandra Infant School;
Alexandra Junior School;
Ball Green Primary School;
Clarice Cliff Primary;
Jackfield Infant School;
Mill Hill Primary Academy;
Newford Primary Academy;
Our Lady's St Benedict's Catholic Primary;
Smallthorne Primary Academy;
St Mary's Catholic Primary Academy;
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary
Karen Peters stoke@ogdentrust.com
Streatham Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Streatham Wells Primary
View Partners Crown Lane Primary;
Immanuel & St Andrew;
Dunraven Primary School;
Sunnyhill
Louise Salewski streatham@ogdentrust.com
Suffolk Coastal Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster Thomas Mills High School
View Partners Alde Valley Academy;
Farlingaye High School;
Framlingham College
Barnaby Carless suffolkcoastal@ogdentrust.com
Suffolk East Primary Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster Wickham Market Primary School
View Partners Aldeburgh Primary; Easton Primary; Leiston Primary; Saxmundham Primary
Heidi Norman suffolk-east@ogdentrust.com
Sunderland Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Southmoor Academy
View Partners Beacon of Light;
Castle View Enterprise Academy;
Hetton School;
Monkwearmouth Academy;
Sandhill View Academy;
Seaham High School;
Southmoor Academy;
Sunderland College;
Whitburn Church of England Academy
Iain Davidson sunderland@ogdentrust.com
Surrey Central Primary Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Salfords Primary School
View Partners Forge Wood Primary;
Lime Tree Primary;
Merstham Primary;
Southgate Primary
Daniel Welch surreycentral@ogdentrust.com
Surrey East Primary Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Hillcroft Primary School
View Partners Chestnut Park;
Marden Lodge;
The Vale Primary;
Warlingham Village School;
Warren Mead Junior
Paula Shuman surreyeast@ogdentrust.com
Surrey West Primary Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Cordwalles Primary School
View Partners Hammond School; Lightwater Village Primary; Lorraine Infant; Pine Ridge Infant; Springfield Primary; Wheatfield Primary; Windmill Primary
Pierre Van Vuuren surreywest@ogdentrust.com
Sussex East Partnership (2018- ) Local cluster St Richard's Catholic College
View Partners Bede's Senior School;
Little Common Primary School;
Park Mead Primary School;
Polegate Primary School;
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School;
St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School;
St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School;
St Mary's School & VI Form College;
St Peter & St Paul CofE Primary School;
St Thomas a Beckett Catholic Junior School
Peter Tadros sussexeast@ogdentrust.com
Sutton Coldfield Primary Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Whitehouse Common Primary School
View Partners Coppice Primary;
Four Oaks Primary;
Hollyfield Primary;
Little Sutton Primary;
Moor Hall Primary
Sarah Greenwood suttoncoldfield@ogdentrust.com
Swadlincote Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster St Edward's Catholic Academy
View Partners Belmont Primary School;
Granville Academy;
Newhall Community Junior School;
Pennine Way Junior Academy;
Rosliston CE Primary School;
The William Allitt School;
Woodville CE Junior School
Nashim Prabatani swadlincote@ogdentrust.com
Swindon Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Ferndale Primary School & Nursery
View Partners Brook Field Primary School;
Grange Junior School;
The Deanery CE Academy;
Tregoze Primary School
Katie Storey swindon@ogdentrust.com
Syston Partnership (2012-17) Legacy St Michael & All Angels CE Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Tameside Regional Partnership (2020- ) Regional Great Academies Education Trust Olivia Chambers tameside@ogdentrust.com
Tapton MAT Partnership (2020- ) Established collaboration Tapton School Pete Dowsett tapton@ogdentrust.com
Torbay Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Kings Ash Academy
View Partners Curledge Street Academy;
Paignton Academy;
Watcombe Primary School
Holly Self torbay@ogdentrust.com
Trafford Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Urmston Grammar
View Partners Altrincham College;
Altrincham Grammar School for Boys;
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls;
Ashton on Mersey School;
Flixton Girls School;
Loreto Grammar School;
Sale High School;
St Anthony's High School;
Stretford Grammar School;
Wellacre Academy;
Wellington High School
Bernie Motiwala trafford@ogdentrust.com
Tunbridge Wells Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Benenden School
View Partners Cranbrook School;
High Weald Academy;
The John Wallis Academy;
The John Wallis Academy Primary School;
The Malling School
Becky Parker tunbridgewells@ogdentrust.com
University of Worcester Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster University of Worcester
View Partners Chaddesley Corbett Endowed Primary;
Hollymount Primary;
Northwick Manor Primary;
Perdiswell Primary;
Perryfield Primary PRU;
Pitmaston Primary;
St George's CE Primary;
St George's Catholic Primary;
St Joseph's Catholic Primary;
Whittington Primary
Janinne Delorenzo universityofworcester@ogdentrust.com
Wardle Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Wardle Academy
View Partners Alice Ingham RC School;
Holy Trinity;
Kentmere Academy & Nursery;
Matthew Moss High School;
St Andrew's Primary School
Catherine Whatmough wardle@ogdentrust.com
Warrington Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Beamont Collegiate Academy
View Partners Bridgewater High School;
Broomfields Junior School;
Great Sankey Primary School;
Meadowside Community Primary & Nursery School;
Padgate Academy;
Penketh High School;
Penketh South Community Primary School;
Priestley College;
Sir Thomas Boteler CE High School
Paul Hesford warrington@ogdentrust.com
Wellingborough Partnership (2013-18) Legacy Sir Christopher Hatton Academy office@ogdentrust.com
West Midlands Partnership (2017- ) Local cluster South Bromsgrove High
View Partners Arrow Vale RSA Academy;
Aston University Engineering Academy;
Bromsgrove School;
King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls;
North Bromsgrove High
Steve Clark westmidlands@ogdentrust.com
West Suffolk Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Samuel Ward Academy
View Partners Castle Manor Academy;
Linton Village College;
Newmarket Academy
Chris Allen westsuffolk@ogdentrust.com
Weston-Super-Mare Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Priory Community School Academy
View Partners Castle Batch Primary School;
Pawlett Primary School;
St Anne's Primary School;
The King Alfred School;
Worle Community Academy
Louise Daniels westonsupermare@ogdentrust.com
Wirral & Chester Partnership (2012-17) Legacy West Kirby Grammar School office@ogdentrust.com
Wolverhampton Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster St Stephen’s CE Primary School
View Partners Edward the Elder Primary School;
Parkfield Primary School;
St Mary's Catholic Primary School;
West Park Primary School;
Whitgreave Primary School;
Wood End Primary School
David Woollatt wolverhampton@ogdentrust.com
Worcester North East Primary Partnership (2012-17) Legacy Holywell Primary School office@ogdentrust.com
Worcestershire North Partnership (2016- ) Local cluster Coppice Primary School
View Partners Acock's Green Primary;
Belbroughton Primary;
Peterbrook Primary;
St Andrew’s CofE First School;
Tidbury Green Primary
Jo Tomkinson worcestershirenorth@ogdentrust.com
Wybourn Partnership (2020- ) Local cluster Wybourn Community Primary School
View Partners Acres Hill Primary;
Manor Lodge Primary;
Norfolk Primary School;
Phillimore Primary;
Woodhouse West Primary
Tom White wybourn@ogdentrust.com
Wycombe Partnership (2019- ) Local cluster Beechview Primary School
View Partners Abbey View Primary;
Ash Hill Primary;
Castlefield Primary;
Hamilton Academy;
Hannah Ball Primary;
Lane End Primary;
Marsh Infant School;
Oakridge Primary
Corrina Crocker wycombe@ogdentrust.com