Skip to content
Show Menu

Partnership directory

This directory includes our current partnerships (with the year the partnership started). Search by place or by school to see if there is a partnership near you. If you want to contact any of the partnership co-ordinators or have any questions about partnerships, please email office@ogdentrust.com.

Name Hub School Partner Schools
Bedford Partnership (2021) Hazeldene School
View list of Bedford Partnership (2021) partner schools Bedford Modern School
Castle Newnham School
Bedford Road Primary School
Queen's Park Academy
Sheerhatch Primary School

Berwick Partnership (2020) Longridge Towers School
View list of Berwick Partnership (2020) partner schools Berwick St Mary's Church of England First School
Holy Trinity Church of England First School
Scremerston First School
Spittal Community School
Tweedmouth Prior Park First School
Glendale Middle School
Tweedmouth Community Middle School
The Duchess's Community High School Alnwick




Birmingham Handsworth St Clare's Catholic Primary School
View list of Birmingham Handsworth partner schools St Chad's Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
St Theresa's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary
St Edmund's Catholic Primary
St Patrick's Catholic Primary
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School 
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Bletchley Partnership (2021) Chestnuts Primary School
View list of Bletchley Partnership (2021) partner schools Olney Middle School
Rickley Park Primary School
Romans Fields School
Blunsdon Partnership (2022) Great Western Academy
View list of Blunsdon Partnership (2022) partner schools Commonweal
St Joseph's Catholic College
Wroughton
William Morris Primary and Nursery School
Bodmin Partnership (2020) Beacon Ace Academy
View list of Bodmin Partnership (2020) partner schools Charlestown Primary School
Foxhole Learning Academy
St Columb Major Academy
St Columb Minor Academy
St Kew Ace Academy
St Newlyn East Learning Academy
The Bishops CofE Learning Academy
Trenance Learning Academy
Trevisker Primary School
Upton Cross Ace Academy
Brading Isle of Wight Partnership (2023) Summerfields Primary School
View list of Brading Isle of Wight Partnership (2023) partner schools Brading CE Primary
Dover Park Primary School

Bridlington Partnership (2021) DRET Quay Academy
View list of Bridlington Partnership (2021) partner schools Burlington Infants
Burlington Juniors
Bay Primary
Hilderthorpe
Martongate Primary
Thomas Hinderwell
Headlands School
Brighton and Hove Partnership (2023) Hove Park School and Sixth Form
View list of Brighton and Hove Partnership (2023) partner schools Brighton Aldridge Community Academy
Longhill High School
Wroxall Primary School
Godshill Primary
Queensgate Primary School
St Francis Catholic and Church of England Primary School
Arreton CE Primary
Oakfield CE Primary
Newport CE Primary
Brighstone Primary
Newchurch Primary School
Cabot Learning Federation Partnership (2023) Summerhill Academy
Calderdale Partnership (2020) Copley Primary School
View list of Calderdale Partnership (2020) partner schools New Road Primary School
Norland CE Primary School
Salterhebble Junior & Infant School
Salterhebble Junior & Infant School
St Andrews J and I School
St Mary's CE Junior & Infant School
Chard Partnership (2022) Chard Preparatory School
View list of Chard Partnership (2022) partner schools The Woodroffe School
Combe St Nicholas School
Tatworth Primary School
AvishayesCommunity Primary School
Cheltenham Parknership (2021) Cleeve School
View list of Cheltenham Parknership (2021) partner schools Bishops Cleeve Primary School
Gotherington Primary School
Grangefield Primary School
Woodmancote School
Prestbury St Mary's Junior School
St Mary's Infant School
All Saints Academy
Gardners Lane Primary School


Cheltenham West Partnership (2023) Cheltenham Bournside School
View list of Cheltenham West Partnership (2023) partner schools Churchdown School
Chosen Hill
Lakeside Primary School
Rowanfield Junior School
St Mark's primary school
Greatfield Park
St James
St Gregory
Warden Hill
Christchurch Partnership (2021) Christchurch Junior School
View list of Christchurch Partnership (2021) partner schools Christchurch Infant School
Mudeford Infant School
Stourfield Infant School
Stourfield Junior School
Burton CofE Primary School
Highcliffe St. Marks C of E Primary School
Priory CofE Primary School
Somerford Primary School
St. Joseph's R.C. Primary School
St. Katherine's C of E Primary School
Twynham Primary School


Cleveland Coast Partnership (2022) Errington Primary School
View list of Cleveland Coast Partnership (2022) partner schools Lakes Primary School
Skelton Primary School
Lockwood Primary School
South Bank Primary School
Oxbridge Lane Primary School
Westgarth Primary School
North Shore Academy
Freeborough Academy
Grangefield Academy
Coatham Primary School
Teesside High School
Cotswolds Partnership (2022) The Cotswold School
View list of Cotswolds Partnership (2022) partner schools Bourton on the Water Primary Academy
Stow on the Wold Primary School
Northleach Primary School
St Andrews Church of England Primary School
Coventry Willenhall Partnership (2021) Willenhall Community Primary School
View list of Coventry Willenhall Partnership (2021) partner schools Ernesford Grange Primary School
Pearl Hyde Primary School
Stretton Church of England Academy
St Anne's RC Primary School
Craven Partnership (2020) Sutton-in-Craven Community Primary School
View list of Craven Partnership (2020) partner schools Bentham Community Primary School
Bradleys Both Community Primary School
Cononley Community Primary School
Cowling Community Primary School
Kildwick Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Skipton, Water Street Community Primary School
Derby East Partnership (2023) St John Fisher Catholic Voluntary Academy
View list of Derby East Partnership (2023) partner schools St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Alban's Catholic Voluntary Academy
St George's Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Mary's Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Elizabeth's Catholic Voluntary Academy
Derby South Partnership (2023) Noel-Baker Academy
View list of Derby South Partnership (2023) partner schools Oakwood Junior School
Shelton Junior School
Alvaston Junior Academy
Da Vinci Academy
Didsbury Partnership (2020) Didsbury High School
View list of Didsbury Partnership (2020) partner schools Abraham Moss Community School
Cavendish Primary
Cedar Mount Academy
Chorlton High School
COOP Academy Manchester
COOP Academy Walkden
Loreto College
Manchester Academy
Manchester Communication Academy
MEA Central
Pendleton Sixth Form
St Johns RC Primary
St Peter's RC High School
The Heys School
Whalley Range High School
William Hulmes Grammar School
Dudley Partnership (2022) Kates Hill Primary School
View list of Dudley Partnership (2022) partner schools Blowers Green Primary School
Bramford Primary
St Marys
Netherton C of E
St James Academy
Milking Bank
Wrens Nest
Newfield Park
Sledmere Primary School
Durham Central Partnership (2020) Durham Gilesgate Primary School
View list of Durham Central Partnership (2020) partner schools Belmont C of E Primary School
Laurel Avenue Community Primary School
Pittington Primary School
Roseberry Primary School
Sherburn Primary School
St Hild's College CE Aided Primary School
St Ostwald's CE Aided Primary & Nursery School
West Rainton Primary School
East Ham North Partnership (2022) Essex Primary School
View list of East Ham North Partnership (2022) partner schools Little Ilford School
Salisbury Primary School
Avenue Primary School
Dersingham Primary School
East Midlands Academy Trust Partnership (2022) Northampton International Academy
View list of East Midlands Academy Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Hardingstone Academy
Orchard Academy
Shepherdswell Academy
Stimpson Avenue Academy
Castle Academy
East Northants Partnership (2020) Oundle CE Primary School
View list of East Northants Partnership (2020) partner schools Glapthorn Church of England Primary School
Kings Cliffe Endowed Primary School
Laxton Junior School
Nassington Primary
Polebrook Church of England Primary School
Titchmarsh Church of England Primary School
Trinity Church Of England Primary School
Warmington School


Ellesmere Port Partnership (2020) The Whitby High School
View list of Ellesmere Port Partnership (2020) partner schools Cambridge Road Primary School
Capenhurst CE Primary
Ellesmere Port Christchurch CE Primary
Meadow Primary School
Sutton Green Primary School
The Oaks Community Primary School
Westminster Community Primary
Whitby Heath Primary School
Woodlands CE Primary School
Wolverham Primary School
Falmouth Partnership (2021) Falmouth Primary Academy
View list of Falmouth Partnership (2021) partner schools Constantine Primary School
King Charles Primary School
Leedstown Community Primary School
Mabe Community Primary School
St Agnes Academy
St Francis CofE Primary School
St Merryn School
Farnborough Partnership (2022) St Peters Junior
View list of Farnborough Partnership (2022) partner schools St Bernadettes
Tower Hill Primary
Farnborough Grange Infant School
Salesian College
Talavera Junior School
St Patricks
The Wavell
St Marks
North Farnborough Infants
South Farnborough Infants
South Farnborough Junior
Folkestone Partnership (2020) Stella Maris Catholic Primary School
View list of Folkestone Partnership (2020) partner schools St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School
St Richard's Catholic Primary School
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Gainsborough Partnership (2022) The Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough
View list of Gainsborough Partnership (2022) partner schools White's Wood Academy
The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School
Scotter Primary School
Mercer's Wood Academy
The Gainsborough Academy
Benjamin Adlard Primary School
Griffin Schools Trust Partnership (2023) Willow Brook Primary School Academy
View list of Griffin Schools Trust Partnership (2023) partner schools Riverley Primary School
Lammas School and Sixth Form
Kingfisher Community Primary School
Saxon Way Primary School
Lordswood School
Bramford Primary School
Chivenor Primary School
Park Lane Primary School
Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School
Race Leys Junior School
Nicholas Chamberlaine Secondary
Halifax North Partnership (2023) The North Halifax Grammar School
View list of Halifax North Partnership (2023) partner schools Ash Green Community Primary School
Lee Mount Primary School
Whitehill Community Academy
Rastrick High School
Harrogate Partnership (2020) Richard Taylor CE Primary
View list of Harrogate Partnership (2020) partner schools Coppice Valley Primary School
Grove Road Community Primary School
Hampsthwaite Church of England Primary School
Pannal Primary School
Rossett School
Rossett Acre Primary
St Peter's CE Primary School
Hartlepool West Partnership (2021) St Peter's Elwick Church of England Primary School
View list of Hartlepool West Partnership (2021) partner schools St Peter's Elwick Church of England Primary School
Fens Primary School
Hart Primary School
Jesmond Gardens Primary School
St Helen's Primary School
Throston Primary School
Clavering Primary School
Benedict Biscop Church of England Academy
Holley Park Academy
Hertfordshire North Partnership (2022) Presdales School
View list of Hertfordshire North Partnership (2022) partner schools Bengeo Primary School
Morgans Primary School & Nursery
Watton-at-Stone Primary and Nursery School
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Mill Mead Primary School
Richard Hale School
The Sele School
Abel Smith
Huntingdonshire Partnership (2020) Ernulf Academy
View list of Huntingdonshire Partnership (2020) partner schools Cottenham Village College
Priory Junior School
St Ivo Academy
Waterbeach Community Primary School
Willingham Primary School
Longsands Academy
Kensington West Partnership (2019) Avonmore Primary School
View list of Kensington West Partnership (2019) partner schools Ashburnham community school
Colville Primary School
Flora Gardens Primary School
Fox Primary School
Kent North Coast Partnership (2019) Spires Academy
View list of Kent North Coast Partnership (2019) partner schools St Peter in Thanet CE Junior School
Herne Bay Juniors
Herne Church of England Juniors
Hersden Village primary
Holy Trinity and St John's CE Primary School
Palm Bay Primary School
Ramsgate Holy Trinity CE Primary School
Reculver Church of England
Sturry Church of England primary
Coopers School
Ravensbourne



Kent West Partnership (2021) St Edward's Catholic Primary School
View list of Kent West Partnership (2021) partner schools Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School
St John's Catholic Primary School
St Josephs Northfleet
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Simon Stock
King's Lynn Partnership (2020) King Edward VII Academy
View list of King's Lynn Partnership (2020) partner schools Eastgate Academy
Howard Junior School
King's Lynn Academy
South Wootton Junior School
North Wootton Academy
Kirkby Partnership (2021) St Laurence's Catholic Primary School
View list of Kirkby Partnership (2021) partner schools St Laurence's Catholic Primary School
Eastcroft Park Primary School
Kirkby CE Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Northwood Primary School
Park Brow Primary School
Ravenscroft Primary School
St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School
St Marie's Catholic Primary School
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
Westvale Primary School
All Saints Catholic High School
Kirkby High School
Knowsley Central Collaborative Partnership (2023) Sylvester Primary Academy
View list of Knowsley Central Collaborative Partnership (2023) partner schools Blacklow Brow School
Malvern Primary School
Meadow Park School - Pupil Referral Unit
Park View Academy
Roby Park Primary School
St Aidan's Catholic Primary School
St Albert's Catholic Primary School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Brigid's Catholic Primary School
St Columba's Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Mary's Catholic Junior School
St Margaret Mary's Catholic Infant School
Huyton with Roby Church of England Primary School
St Aloysuis Catholic Primary School
St Josephs Catholic Primary School
Stockbridge Village Primary School
Hope Primary School - A joint Catholic and Church of England Primary School
Lord Derby Academy
Alt Bridge Secondary Special School
Lancashire South Partnership (2022) Abbey Village Primary School
View list of Lancashire South Partnership (2022) partner schools Turton Belmont Primary School
Roe Lee Park Primary School
Brindle St James
Leek Partnership (2021) Rushton CE First School
View list of Leek Partnership (2021) partner schools All Saints' CE (A) First School
Beresford Memorial CE First School
Blackshaw Moor CE First School
Leek First School
Westwood First School
Churnet View Middle School
Leek High School
Westwood College
Leicester City Partnership (2022) Sandfield Close Primary School
View list of Leicester City Partnership (2022) partner schools Mayflower Primary School
Charnwood Primary School
Rolleston Primary School
Hazel Primary School
St Mary's Fields Primary School
Inglehurst Junior School
Catherine Junior School
Rushey Mead Primary School
Rothley Church of England Primary School
Krishna Avanti Primary School
Thrussington Primary School
Levenshulme Partnership (2020) St Agnes CofE Primary
View list of Levenshulme Partnership (2020) partner schools Cavendish Road Primary
Didsbury Road
Longsight Cummunity Primary school
St Chrysostom's C of E primary
St Johns C of E primary
St Johns RC primary
Stanley Grove Primary School
Deans Trust Ardwick
Moss Park Junior School




Lewisham Partnership (2020) Bonus Pastor Catholic College
View list of Lewisham Partnership (2020) partner schools Beecroft Garden Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Philip Neri Primary School
Sir Francis Drake School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St William of York Catholic Primary School
Rathfern Primary School
Kilmorie Primary School
St Winifred's Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery





Little Ilford School Partnership (2022) Little Ilford School
View list of Little Ilford School Partnership (2022) partner schools Little Ilford School
Liverpool North Partnership (2023) Hillside High School
View list of Liverpool North Partnership (2023) partner schools Kirkdale St Lawerence CE Primary School
Gwladys Street Community Primary & Nursery School
Florence Melly Community Primary School
Arnot St. Mary Church Of England Primary School
Rice Lane Primary School
Northcote Primary School
Alsop High School
London Islington Partnerships (2021) Elizabeth Garrett Anderson
View list of London Islington Partnerships (2021) partner schools St Mary Magdalene Academy
Central Foundation Boys
City of London Academy Islington
City of London Academy, Highbury Grove
Highbury Fields
St Aloysius RC College
City and Islington Sixth Form College


London Oval Partnership (2021) Wyvil Primary School
View list of London Oval Partnership (2021) partner schools Ashmole Primary
Henry Fawcett Primary School
Herbert Morrison Primary School
Reay Primary School
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
St Mark's CofE Primary School
St Stephen's CofE Primary School
Vauxhall Primary
Walnut Tree Walk Primary
Archbishop Tenison's School Academy
Lilian Baylis Technology School
Lowestoft South Partnership (2020) Red Oak Primary School
View list of Lowestoft South Partnership (2020) partner schools Grove Primary School
Pakefield Primary School
Ravensmere Infant School
Reydon Primary School
The Albert Pye Primary School
Westwood Primary School
Luton Partnership (2021) Denbigh Primary School
View list of Luton Partnership (2021) partner schools Foxdell Primary School
Wenlock CofE Junior School
William Austin Junior School
Bushmead Primary School
St Matthew's Primary School
Maiden Erlegh Trust Partnership (2022) Maiden Erlegh School
View list of Maiden Erlegh Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Maiden Erlegh School in Reading
Maiden Erlegh Chiltern Edge
Great Hollands Primary School
Cranbury College
Hamilton School
Manchester North Partnership (2022) St Malachy's RC Primary School
View list of Manchester North Partnership (2022) partner schools St Margaret Mary's RC Primary School
Christ The King RC Primary School
St Edmund's RC Primary School
St Dunstan's RC Primary School
Our Lady's RC High School
St Anne's RC Primary School
St Patrick's RC Primary School
St Clare's RC Primary School
Meridian Academies Trust Partnership (2022) Stratton Upper School
View list of Meridian Academies Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools West Town Primary Academy
Sawtry Junior Academy
Downham Feoffees Primary Academy
Bar Hill Community Primary School
Lantern Community Primary School
The Bluecoat School (previsouly The Blusecoat School Stamford)
Great Ouse Priary Academy
Oakley Primary Academy
Harrold Primary Academy
Hatton Park Primary School
Histon and Impington Park Primary School
Histon and Impington Brook Primary School
Trumpinton Park Primary School
Somersham Primary School (previously Somersham Primary School)
Ely College
Stamford Welland Academy
Sawtry Village Academy
North Cambridge Academy
Swavesey Village College
The Ferrers School
Sharnbrook Academy
Lincroft Academy
Nene Park Academy
Greater Peterborough UTC
Northstowe Secondary College
Stamford Welland
Weldon Village Academy
NeneGate School
The Harbour
Martin Bacon Academy
Milton Keynes Partnership (2023) Kents Hill Park School
View list of Milton Keynes Partnership (2023) partner schools Oakgrove School
Walton High
The Milton Keynes Academy
Denbigh School
St Paul's Catholic School
Shelley Brook End
Willen Primary School
Brooksward School
Loughton Primary School
St Monica's Catholic Primary School



Newton Aycliffe Partnership (2022) Woodham Academy
View list of Newton Aycliffe Partnership (2022) partner schools Woodham Burn Primary School
Vane Road Primary School
Stephenson Way Primary School
Byerley Park Primary School
Aycliffe Village Primary School
Heighington C of E Primary School
Sugar Hill Primary School
Cambrai Primary School
Norfolk South Partnership (2023) Framingham Earl High School
View list of Norfolk South Partnership (2023) partner schools Aylsham High School
University Technical College Norwich
Sir Isaac Newton Sixth Form Free School
Wymondham College
Norwich High School for Girls
Town Close Co-educational Preparatory School
Langley School
Rockland St Mary Primary School
Surlingham Primary School
Norwich School






North East Learning Hub MAT Partnership (2020) Shotton Hall Academy
North Tyneside Learning Trust Partnership (2022) North Tyneside Learning Trust
View list of North Tyneside Learning Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Appletree Gardens First
Rockcliffe First
Marden Bridge Middle
Monkseaton Middle
Valley Gardens Middle
Wellfield Middle
Whitley Bay High
Monkseaton High
Woodlawn School
Monkhouse Primary
Percy Main Primary
Preston Grange Primary
Whitehouse Primary
John Spence Community High
Marden High
Sir James Knott Nursery
Battle Hill Primary
Carville Primary
Denbigh Community Primary
Hadrian Park Primary
Redesdale Primary
Stephenson Memorial Primary
Wallsend Jubilee Primary
Western Primary
Richardson Dees Primary
Burnside BEC
Churchill Community College
Silverdale School
Norham High
Beacon Hill School
Balloil Primary
Benton Dene Primary
Ivy Road Primary
Longbenton High
Moorbridge PRU
Amberley Primary
Burradon Primary
Fordley Primary
Grasmere Academy
Greenfields Primary
Hazlewood Primary
Westmoor Primary
George Stephenson High
North Yorkshire Partnership (2023) Stokesley School & Sixth Form College
View list of North Yorkshire Partnership (2023) partner schools Roseberry Academy
Kirkby & Great Broughton CofE VA Primary School
Hutton Rudby Primary School
Mill Hill Community Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
Broomfield School
Northallerton School & Sixth Form College
Richmond School & Sixth Form College
Richmond Methodist Primary School
Stokesley Primary Academy
Northampton Partnership (2021) Malcolm Arnold Academy
View list of Northampton Partnership (2021) partner schools Briar Hill Primary School
Eastfield Primary Academy
Kings Heath Primary Academy
Lodge Park Academy
Malcolm Arnold Preparatory School
The Arbours Primary Academy
Northern Star Academies Trust Partnership (2022) Holycroft Primary School
View list of Northern Star Academies Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Skipton Girls' High School
Eastwood Community School
Harrogate High School
Hookestone Chase Primary
New Park Primary Academy
Starbeck Primary Academy
Greatwood Community Primary Academy
Willow Tree Community Primary School
Norwich Collaborative Partnership (2023) Woodton Primary School
View list of Norwich Collaborative Partnership (2023) partner schools Ellingham VC Primary School
Sprowston Junior School
Drayton CofE Junior School
Spixworth Infant School
Aldborough Primary School
Brundall Primary School
Falcon Junior School
Lakenham Primary School
Mousehold Infant and Nursery School
Woodland View Junior School


Nottingham West Partnership (2022) Hempshill Hall Primary School
View list of Nottingham West Partnership (2022) partner schools Claremont Primary
The Milford Academy
Rise Park Primary and Nursery School
Robin Hood Primary School
Old Basford Primary
Foxwood Academy
Henry Whipple
Nuneaton Partnership (2020) St Paul's Church of England Primary Primary School
View list of Nuneaton Partnership (2020) partner schools Michael Drayton Junior School
Middlemarch School
Milby Primary School
Park Lane Primary School
Race Leys Junior School
St James' Church of England Academy
St Michael's Church of England Academy
St Nicolas Church of England Academy
Weddington Primary School
Wembrook Primary School
Ormiston Academies Trust Partnership (2022) Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy
View list of Ormiston Academies Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Flegg High Ormiston Academy
Ormiston Forge Academy
Ormiston Endeavour Academy
Ormiston Shelfield Community Academy
Ormiston Denes Academy
Brownhills Ormiston Academy
Ormiston Bushfield Academy
Wodensborough Ormiston Academy
Ormiston Cliff Park Primary Academy
Ormiston Herman Academy
Ormiston Meadows Academy
Packmoor Ormiston Academy
Ormiston South Parade Academy
Edward Worllege Ormiston Academy
Thomas Wolsey Ormiston Academy
Ormiston Beachcroft Academy
Ormiston Courtyard Academy
Ormiston Latimer Academy
Ormiston Bridge Academy
Our Lady of Lourdes MAC Partnership (2020) St Augustine's Catholic High School
Outwood Grange Academies Trust Partnership (2023) Outwood Primary Academy Lofthouse Gate
View list of Outwood Grange Academies Trust Partnership (2023) partner schools Outwood Primary Academy Kirkhamgate
Outwood Primary Academy Ledger Lane
Outwood Primary Academy Parkhill
Outwood Primary Academy Greenhill
Outwood Primary Academy Alne
Outwood Primary Academy Greystone
Outwood Primary Academy Woodlands
Outwood Primary Academy Darfield
Outwood Primary Academy Newst
Outwood Junior Academy Brumby
Outwood Primary Academy Little worth Grange
Outwood Academy Ripon
Outwood Academy Acklam
Outwood Academy Bishopsgarth
Outwood Academy Bydales
Oxfordshire South (2021) Charlton Primary School
View list of Oxfordshire South (2021) partner schools Buckland Church of England Primary School
Faringdon Infant School
Faringdon Junior School
Fitzwaryn School
Grove Church of England School
King Alfred's School
Longcot & Fernham CE Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
St James Church of England Primary School
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
Wantage Church of England Primary School
Shrivenham Church of England Primary School
The Elms Primary
King Alfred's
Peterborough Partnership (2023) Queen Katharine Academy
View list of Peterborough Partnership (2023) partner schools Thomas Deacon Academy
Gladstone Primary Academy
Discovery Primary Academy
William Law CofE Primary School
Welbourne Primary School Academy
Portsmouth Partnership (2020) Beacon View Primary Academy
View list of Portsmouth Partnership (2020) partner schools Medina Primary School
Bidbury Junior School
Portsdown Primary School
St Paul's Catholic Primary School
The Victory Primary School



Primary Advantage Federation Partnership (2022) St John and St James CofE Primary School
View list of Primary Advantage Federation Partnership (2022) partner schools St John and St James CofE Primary School
De Beauvoir Primary
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Gainsborough Primary School
Springfield Community School
St Matthias
Morningside Primary
Princes Risborough Partnership (2022) The Kingsbrook School
View list of Princes Risborough Partnership (2022) partner schools Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
The Mandeville School
Bledlow Ridge School
Haddenham Community Junior School
Princes Risborough Primary School
Longwick Church of England Combined School
Bedgrove Junior School
Princes Risborough School
Prudhoe Partnership (2020) St Matthew's Catholic Primary School
View list of Prudhoe Partnership (2020) partner schools St Mary's R.C. First School
All SaintsCatholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
St Agnes Catholic Primary School
St Michael's Catholic Primary School
St Patrick'sR.C.V.A.Primary
St Thomas More, Catholic Secondary School

Redruth Partnership (2023) Redruth School
View list of Redruth Partnership (2023) partner schools Trewirgie Junior School
Lanner Primary School
Treleigh Community Primary School
St Day and Caharrack Community School
Stithians Community Primary
Pennoweth Primary School
The Mountbatten School
Rivers CE Academy Trust MAT Partnership (2020) Rivers CofE Academy
Romsey Partnership (2023) Halterworth Primary School
View list of Romsey Partnership (2023) partner schools North Baddesley Infant School
North Baddesley Junior School
Nursling Primary School
Rownhams Primary School
Wellow Primary School
Cupernham Junior School
Awbridge Primary School
Rotherham Partnership (2021) Rockingham Junior & Infant School
View list of Rotherham Partnership (2021) partner schools Greasbrough Primary School
Herringthorpe Junior School
Roughwood Primary School
Wingfield Academy
School Works Multi Academy Trust Partnership (2023) Rustington Community Primary School
View list of School Works Multi Academy Trust Partnership (2023) partner schools Edward Bryant School
River Beach Primary School
Downsbrook Primary School
Whytemead Primary School
East Preston Junior School
Medmerry Primary School
Rose Green Junior School
South Kesteven Partnership (2020) Bluecoat Meres Academy
View list of South Kesteven Partnership (2020) partner schools Kesteven and Grantham Girls' School
Priory Ruskin Academy
Walton Academy
The Kings School
Southampton Partnership (2023) Deer Park Secondary School
View list of Southampton Partnership (2023) partner schools Botley CofE Primary School
Boorley Park Primary School
Wildern School
Wellstead Primary Scool
Berrywood Primary School
Southerly Point Co-operative MAT Partnership (2020) Helston Community College
Sparkhill Partnership (2023) Greet Primary School
View list of Sparkhill Partnership (2023) partner schools Yardleys School
Wyndcliffe Primary School
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
Marlborough Primary School
Ark Victoria Academy
St Bernard's Catholic Primary School
St Austell Partnership (2019) St Stephen Churchtown Academy
View list of St Austell Partnership (2019) partner schools Bugle Primary
Nansledan School
Penryn Primary Academy
Probus Primary
Sandy Hill Academy
Shortlanesend
Treverbyn Academy
Truro Learning Academy
Whitemoor
St Helens Partnership (2022) Rainford Brook Lodge
View list of St Helens Partnership (2022) partner schools Rivington Primary School
St Peter's CofE Primary School
Broad Oak Community Primary School
Lyme Community Primary School
Rainford High School
Longton Lane Primary School
Ashurst Primary School
Eaves Primary School
Stafford West Partnership (2021) Cooper Perry
View list of Stafford West Partnership (2021) partner schools Burton Manor
Flash Ley Primary
St Leonard's Primary School
King Edward VI High School
Stoke & Staffordshire Partnership (2021) Waterside Primary School
View list of Stoke & Staffordshire Partnership (2021) partner schools Kidsgrove Primary School
Kidsgrove Secondary School
Peak Education
Sandford Hill Primary School
St Peter's CofE Academy
Streethay Primary School
Stoke Meir Partnership (2022) Ormiston Meridian Academy
View list of Stoke Meir Partnership (2022) partner schools Belgrave St Bartholomew's Academy
Meir Heath Academy
Sandown Primary Academy
Co-Op Academy Clarice Cliff
Springcroft Primary School
Portland School and Specialist College
Maple Court Academy
Eaton Park Academy
Discovery Academy
The Excel Academy
Holden Lane Primary
The Crescent Academy
Stone Partnership (2021) Walton Priory Middle School
View list of Stone Partnership (2021) partner schools All Saints CofE (VC) Standon
Barlaston First School
Pirehill First School
St Michael's First School
Springfields
Tittensor CofE (C) First School
Streatham Wells Partnership (2020) Streatham Wells Primary
View list of Streatham Wells Partnership (2020) partner schools Crown Lane
Dunraven Primary School
Immanuel and St Andrew
Sunnyhill
Summit Learning Trust Partnership (2022) Lyndon School
View list of Summit Learning Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Cockshut Hill
Ninestiles School
Pegasus Primary Academy
The Oaklands Primary School
Yarnfield Primary School
Erdington Hall Primary School
Solihull Sixth Form College
Swadlincote Partnership (2020) St Edward's Catholic Academy
View list of Swadlincote Partnership (2020) partner schools Belmont Primary School
Granville Academy
Newhall Community Junior School
Pennine Way Junior Academy
Rosliston CofE Primary School
The William Allitt School
Swindon Partnership (2020) Ferndale Primary School & Nursery
View list of Swindon Partnership (2020) partner schools Brook Field Primary School
The Deanery CE Academy
Tregoze Primary School
Drove Primary School
The Deanery CE Academy
Tameside Regional Partnership (2020) Great Academies Education Trust
Tapton MAT Partnership (2020) Tapton School
View list of Tapton MAT Partnership (2020) partner schools Forge Valley School
Chaucer School
Bradfield School
Hallam Primary School
Wisewood Community Primary School
Hillsborough Primary School
Southey Green Primary School
Meynell Primary School

Telford Partnership (2021) Hadley Learning Community Secondary Phase
View list of Telford Partnership (2021) partner schools Crudgington Primary School
Hadley Learning Community Primary Phase
Milbrook Primary School
Wrekin View Primary
Charlton School
Ercall Wood Academy
Allscott Meads
The Bath and Wells Multi Academies Trust Partnership (2022) Cheddon Fitzpaine Church School
View list of The Bath and Wells Multi Academies Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools All Saints Church School
Bathampton Primary School
Batheaston Church School
Bathford Church School
Bathwick St Mary Church School
Bishops Lydeard Church School
Cheddon Fitzpaine Church School
Churchfield Church School
Court-De-Wyck Church School
Freshford Church School
Holy Trinity Church School
Horsington Church School
Kingshill Church School
Norton Fitzwarren Church School
Oakhill Church School
Shepton Beauchamp Church School
St Andrew's Church School
St Andrew's Church School
St Georges Church School
St James Church School
St John and St Francis Church School
St John the Evangelist Church School
St Mark's Ecumenical Anglican/Methodist Primary School
St Mary's & St Peter's Church School
St Michaels Junior Church School
St Nicholas Church School
St Saviours Infant Church School
St Saviours Junior Church School
St Stephens Church School
St Vigor & St John Church School
Staplegrove Church School
Swainswick Church School
Trinity Anglican-Methodist Primary School
Wembdon St George's Church School
The Kemnal Academies Trust Partnership (2022) Horizon Primary Academy
View list of The Kemnal Academies Trust Partnership (2022) partner schools Kemnal Technology College
Hylands School
Bridgemary
Cleeve Meadow
Cleeve Park
Debden Park
Havant
King Harold
Miltoncross
Orchards
Thomas Bennett
Welling
Rainham School for Girls
Chichester High School
The Academy Selsey
Dame Janet Primary (hub lead)
Drapers Mills
Newlands
Northdown
Salmestone
Ore Village
Pebsham
Pluckley
Smarden
Portfield (hub lead)
Front Lawn
Seal
Tangmere
Weyfield
Bewbush
Broadfield
Hilltop
Seymour
The Mill
The Oaks
East Wickham Primary Academy
Gray's Farm Primary Academy
Napier Community School
Royal Park Primary
Shenstone Academy
Heybridge Primary School
Stapleford Abbotts Primary Academy
The Multi Star Academy Trust Partnership (2023) Monk Fryston CofE Primary School
View list of The Multi Star Academy Trust Partnership (2023) partner schools Saxton CofE Primary
South Milford Primary
Sherburn Hungate Primary
Riverside School
Brayton CofE Primary
Kellington Primary School
Appleton Roebuck
Kirk Fenton CofE Primary
Tadcaster Grammar School
Sherburn High School
The Priory Federation of Academies Partnership (2022) The Priory Academy LSST
View list of The Priory Federation of Academies Partnership (2022) partner schools Huntingtower Community Primary Academy
The Priory Ruskin Academy
The Priory Belvoir Academy
Ling Moor Primary Academy
The Priory Witham Academy
Waddington Redwood Primary Academy
Heighington Millfield Primary Academy
Cherry Willingham Primary Academy
Willoughby Academy
The Priory City of Lincoln Academy
The Priory Pembroke Academy
The Redstart Learning Partnership Partnership (2022) Holy Trinity Church of England VA Primary School
View list of The Redstart Learning Partnership Partnership (2022) partner schools Priorswood Primary School
MInerva Primary School
Castle Primary School
Ashill Primary School
Buckland St Mary Church of England Primary School
Winsham Primary School
Hatch Beauchamp Church of England Primary School
Stockland Church of England Primary Academy
Torbay Partnership (2020) Kings Ash Academy
View list of Torbay Partnership (2020) partner schools Curledge Street Academy
Paignton Academy
Watcombe Primary School
Tunbridge Wells Partnership (2020) Benenden School
View list of Tunbridge Wells Partnership (2020) partner schools Medway Green
The John Wallis Academy
The John Wallis Academy Primary School
The Malling School
VISION Multi Academy Trust Partnership (2023) Higher Lane Primary School
View list of VISION Multi Academy Trust Partnership (2023) partner schools East Ward Primary School
Sunny Bank Primary School
Peel Brow Primary School
Mersey Drive Community Primary School
Wallasey Partnership (2022) St George's Primary School
View list of Wallasey Partnership (2022) partner schools New Brighton Primary School
Greenleas Primary School
The Mosslands School
West Kirby Grammar School
Heswall Primary School
St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
Weatherhead High School
Wardle Partnership (2020) Wardle Academy
View list of Wardle Partnership (2020) partner schools Alice Ingham RC School
Holy Trinity
Kentmere
St James CE Primary School
St Andrews CE Primary School & Nursery
Matthew Moss High School
St Andrew's Primary School
Moorhouse Primary
Warrington Partnership (2020) Beamont Collegiate Academy
View list of Warrington Partnership (2020) partner schools Bridgewater High School
Broomfields Junior School
Great Sankey Primary School
Meadowside Community Primary and Nursery School
Padgate Academy
Penketh High School
Penketh South Community Primary School
Priestley College
Sir Thomas Boteler Church of England High School
Waveney Partnership (2022) Ditchingham CofE Primary Academy
View list of Waveney Partnership (2022) partner schools Kessingland Church of England Primary Academy
Gillingham St Michael's CE Primary School
Hopton CofE Primary Academy
Carlton Colville Primary School
Pakefield High School
Earsham CE VA Primary School
Weston-Super-Mare Partnership (2020) Priory Community School Academy
View list of Weston-Super-Mare Partnership (2020) partner schools Castle Batch Primary School
East and West Huntspill Primary
Pawlett Primary School
St Anne's Primary School
The King Alfred School
Worle Community Academy
Wolverhampton Partnership (2020) St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
View list of Wolverhampton Partnership (2020) partner schools Edward the Elder Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
St Christopher's Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
West Park Primary School
Whitgreave Primary School
Wood End Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary Academy



Worcester North Partnership (2021) Grimley and Holt CofE Primary School
View list of Worcester North Partnership (2021) partner schools Ombersley Endowed First School
Broadheath CofE Primary School
Oldbury Park Primary RSA Academy
Red Hill CofE Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
Bishop Perowne C of E College
Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College
Nunnery Wood High School
The Chantry School


Worcestershire Collaborative Partnership (2023) The Aspire Academy
View list of Worcestershire Collaborative Partnership (2023) partner schools The Beacon Primary PRU
Newbridge PRU
The Forge PRU
Perryfields Primary PRU
Continu Plus Academy
Wybourn Partnership (2020) Wybourn Community Primary School
View list of Wybourn Partnership (2020) partner schools Acres Hill Primary
Manor Lodge Primary
Norfolk Primary School
Phillimore Primary
Woodhouse West Primary
Wyre Forest Partnership (2023) Lickhill Primary School
View list of Wyre Forest Partnership (2023) partner schools St Mary's CofE Primary School
Baxter College, Kidderminster
Sutton Park Primary, Kidderminster
St Catherine's CofE Primary Schooler
Wolverley CofE Secondary School