Map

Partnership Hub School Co-ordinator Email Partnership Schools
Bath Partnership Beechen Cliff School Andy Seal bath@ogdentrust.com Hayesfield School; Norton Hill School; Oldfield School; St Gregory's School; St Marks CofE School; Writhlington School St
Blackburn with Darwen Partnership Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School Dan Smith blackburn@ogdentrust.com Blackburn Central High School; Darwen Vale High School; Pleckgate High School; St Wilfrid’s CoE Academy; Witton Park Academy
Blyth Valley Primary Partnership Newsham Primary School David Gregory blythvalley@ogdentrust.com Bede Academy; Blyth Academy; Croftway Primary School; Horton Grange Primary School; Malvins Close Primary School; Morpeth Road Primary School; New Delaval Primary; St Wilfrid’s Primary; The Dales School
Bolton North Partnership Sharples School Caroline Molyneux boltonnorth@ogdentrust.com Little Lever School; Sharples Primary; Smithills School; St Paul's Primary; St Thomas's Halliwell; The Oaks; The Valley Community Primary; UTC Bolton
Bristol South Partnership St Bernadette Catholic Secondary Amelia Ross bristolsouth@ogdentrust.com Ashton Park; Bedminster Down School; Fairfield High School; St Katherine's School; St Mary Redcliffe & Temple School; Bridge Learning Campus
Chorley & South Ribble Partnership (legacy) Saint Michael's CofE High School Jonathan Allcock chorley@ogdentrust.com Albany Academy; Balshaw's CofE High School; Bishop Rawstorne CofE Academy; Hutton CofE Grammar School; Parklands Academy; Runshaw College; Southlands High School
Cornwall Partnership (legacy) Falmouth School Michael Hickman cornwall@ogdentrust.com Camborne Science & International Academy; Humphry Davy School; Truro High School; Truro School; Wadebridge
County Durham Partnership Consett Academy Amy Stokoe Park View School; St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School & Sixth Form College, Lanchester
Coventry Partnership Sidney Stringer Academy Stephen Essex coventry@ogdentrust.com Aldermoor Farm Primary School; Ernesford Grange Community Academy; Henley Green Primary School; Radford Primary Academy; Riverbank School; Sidney Stringer Primary Academy; Spon Gate Primary; St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School; Whitley Academy; Wyken Croft Primary School
Devon North Partnership Bideford College Tom Culley Atlantic Academy; Chumleigh Community College; St Mary's CofE Primary School
Fylde Coast Partnership (legacy) Blackpool Sixth Form College Mhairi Mitchison fylde@ogdentrust.com Baines School; Blackpool Aspire Academy; Carleton Green Community Primary School; Claremont Community Primary School; Devonshire Primary Academy; Fleetwood High School; Hodgson Academy; Millfield Science & Performing Arts College; Montgomery High School; Moor Park Primary School; Montgomery High School; St Mary's Catholic Academy, Blackpool; Unity Academy Blackpool
Great Yarmouth Partnership East Norfolk Sixth Form College Carl Brooks Caister Academy; Cliff Park Ormiston Academy; Hillside Primary School; Ormiston Venture Academy
Harlow Partnership Stewards Academy Chris Flusky (Harlow Education Consortium)/Russell Perrin harlow@ogdentrust.com Secondary: Harlow College; Mark Hall Academy; Passmores Academy Primary: Churchgate Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary; Church Langley Primary; Fawbert & Barnards Primary; Hare Street Primary; Harlowbury Primary; Henry Moore Primary; Holy Cross Catholic Primary; Kingsmoor Primary Academy; Milwards Primary School & Nursery; Milwards Primary School & Nursery; Nazeing Primary; Newhall Academy; Pear Tree Mead Primary & Nursery; Pemberley Primary; Potter Street Primary; Purford Green Primary; Sheering CofE Primary; St Alban's RC Primary; St James CofE Primary; St Luke's RC Primary; Tany's Dell Primary; The Downs Primary & Nursery Water Lane Primary; William Martin Infant School; William Martin Junior School; Limes Farm Junior School; Thomas Willingale Primary & Nursery
Hartlepool Partnership Hartlepool Sixth Form College Mark Batey hartlepool@ogdentrust.com English Martyrs School & Sixth Form College; High Tunstall College of Science
Hull North Partnership St Mary's College, Voluntary Catholic Academy Connor Macrae Archbishop Sentamu Academy; Newland School for Girls
Ipswich & East Suffolk Partnership Northgate High School Simon Snowden ipswichesuffolk@ogdentrust.com Copleston High School; Hadleigh High School; Ipswich School; Ipswich Academy
Keele Partnership Stoke-on-Trent Sixth Form College Mark Parton keele@ogdentrust.com City of Stoke-on-Trent Sixth Form College; Clayton Hall Academy; Madeley High School; Newcastle Academy; Newcastle Stafford College Group; St Thomas More Catholic Academy; Wolstanton High Academy; Willows Primary
Kent North Coast Partnership Spires Academy Robert Spence Coopers School; Herne Church of England Juniors; Hersden Village Primary; Ravensbourne; Reculver Church of England Primary; Sturry Church of England Primary
Leeds & Harrogate Partnership Fulneck School Dr Caroline Neuberg harrogate@ogdentrust.com Allerton High School; Ashville College; Grammar School at Leeds; Mount St Mary's Catholic High School; St Aidan's CofE High School
Leicestershire Partnership The Roundhill Academy John Lindley leicestershire@ogdentrust.com Brockington College; Hinkley Academy & John Cleveland Sixth Form; Redmoor College; Welland Park Academy
Lincolnshire East Partnership King Edward VI Grammar School Rob Thomas lincseast@ogdentrust.com John Spendluffe College; Queen Elizabeth Grammar School; Skegness Grammar School
London East Partnership Seven Kings High School Dr Justin Palfreyman londoneast@ogdentrust.com Brentwood School; Caterham High School; Eastbury Community School; Leyton Sixth Form; Plashet Girls School; The Palmer Catholic Academy; The Urswick School; Woodford County Girls School
London Hackney Partnership Haggerston School Anjna Kotecha-Karia Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form; The Petchey Academy; The Bridge Academy;
London Hammersmith Partnership Godolphin & Latymer School Kate Frayling londonhammersmith@ogdentrust.com Brackenbury Primary School; Greenside Primary School; Kensington Aldridge Academy; Sacred Heart Catholic School; St Peters C of E Primary School; Wendell Park Primary School; West London Free School
London West Partnership Lampton Academy Ben Wilkins londonwest@ogdentrust.com Ark Academy; Chelsea Academy; Gumley House RC Convent School; Hampton School; Heathland School; Isleworth & Syon School for Boys; Reach Academy Feltham; Springwell Junior School; Vyners School
Mid Suffolk Partnership St Benedict's Catholic School John D'Mello midsuffolk@ogdentrust.com Bury St Edmunds County Upper School; King Edward VI Upper School; Thurston School
Newcastle Partnership Ponteland High School Mark Warland newcastle@ogdentrust.com Bedlington Academy; Churchill Community College; George Stephenson High School; Marden High School
North Cambridge Partnership Swavesey Village College Charlotte Daymond/Rachel Fox northcambridge@ogdentrust.com Impington Village College; North Cambridge Academy; Northstowe Secondary School
North Dorset & South Somerset Partnership Sherborne School for Girls Jason Blake ndss@ogdentrust.com Clayesmore School; Gillingham School; Gryphon School; Leweston School; Sherborne School; Wadham School
Somerset West Partnership Bridgewater College Academy James Williams somersetwest@ogdentrust.com Brymore Academy; Chilton Trinity School; Danesfield CofE School; Priory Learning Trust; Robert Blake Science College; Taunton Academy
Stamford & Peterborough Partnership Ken Stimpson Community School Jim Gilbey stamford@ogdentrust.com Arthur Mellows Village College; Boston Grammar School; Deepings School; Hampton College; Ken Stimpson Community School; King's (The Cathedral) School; Stamford High School; Stamford School; Stamford Welland Academy
Stockport Partnership (legacy) Stockport Grammar School Craig Shaw stockport@ogdentrust.com Aquinas College; Cheadle Hulme High School; Cheadle Hulme School; Reddish Vale Technology College; St Anne's RC High School; Stockport School
Stockton Partnership Stockton Sixth Form College Dave Drumm stockton@ogdentrust.com Grangefield Academy; Our Lady & St Bede
Suffolk Coastal Secondary Partnership Thomas Mills High School Barnaby Carless suffolkcoastal@ogdentrust.com Alde Valley Academy; Farlingaye High School
Sunderland Partnership Southmoor Academy Peter Dodds sunderland@ogdentrust.com Beacon of Light; Belmont Community School; Castle View Enterprise Academy; Hetton School; Sandhill View Academy; Seaham High School; Sunderland College; Whitburn CofE Academy
Sussex East Partnership St Richard's Catholic College Dr Joolz Durkin sussexeast@ogdentrust.com Bede's Senior School; Little Common Primary School; Park Mead Primary School; Polegate Primary School; Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School; St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School; St Mary's School & VI Form College; St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School; St Peter & St Paul CofE Primary School
Trafford Partnership Altrincham Grammar School for Girls Bernie Motiwala trafford@ogdentrust.com Altrincham College; Altrincham Grammar School for Boys; Ashton on Mersey School; Flixton Girls School; Loreto Grammar School; Sale High School; Stretford Grammar School; St Anthony's High School; Urmston Grammar School; Wellacre Academy;
Wellingborough Partnership (legacy) Sir Christopher Hatton Academy Lauren Ellis wellingborough@ogdentrust.com Wollaston School Wrenn Academy
West Midlands Partnership Aston University Engineering Academy Rebecca Hill westmidlands@ogdentrust.com Arrow Vale RSA Academy; Ipsley CE RSA Academy; South Bromsgrove High
West Suffolk Partnership Samuel Ward Academy Chris Allen westsuffolk@ogdentrust.com Linton Village College; Newmarket Academy
  • Share