Map

Partnership Hub School Co-ordinator Email Partnership Schools
Abingdon Primary Partnership Abingdon School Jeremy Thomas abingdonprimary@ogdentrust.com  Blewbury Endowed CE Primary; Caldecott Primary; Carswell Primary; Dunmore Primary; Fitzharrys School; Harwell Community Primary; Long Furlong Primary; St Edmund's RC Primary; St Nicholas’ CE Primary; Thameside Primary; Thomas Reade Primary
Berkhamsted Primary Partnership Greenway Primary & Nursery Julia Adams berkhamsted@ogdentrust.com Ashlyns Secondary; Bridgewater Primary; Potten End Primary; St Mary’s Primary; St Thomas More RC Primary; Swing Gate Infant School and Nursery; Thomas Coram CE Primary; Victoria CE Primary and Infant School; Westfield Primary
Birmingham Five Ways Primary Partnership Kings Norton Primary School Doug Ashton birminghamfiveways@ogdentrust.com Cofton Primary; Forestdale Primary; Quinton Church School; St Michael’s CofE Primary; West Heath Primary; Woodcock Hill Primary
Blackpool Primary Partnership Blackpool Sixth Form College Mhairi Mitchison blackpool@ogdentrust.com Armfield Academy; Gateway Academy; Mereside Primary; Moor Park Primary; St Bernadette's Catholic Primary; Treales CofE Primary; Unity Academy; Westminster Primary
Blyth Valley Primary Partnership Newsham Primary School David Gregory blythvalley@ogdentrust.com Bede Academy; Blyth Academy; Croftway Primary School; Horton Grange Primary School; Malvins Close Primary School; Morpeth Road Primary School; New Delaval Primary; St Wilfrid’s Primary; The Dales School
Bolton Central Primary Partnership Pikes Lane Primary School Jodie Atherton centralbolton@ogdentrust.com Beaumont Primary; Gaskell Community Primary School; Lostock Primary
Bolton North Partnership Sharples School Caroline Molyneux boltonnorth@ogdentrust.com Little Lever School; Sharples Primary; Smithills School; St Paul's Primary; St Thomas's Halliwell; The Oaks; The Valley Community Primary; UTC Bolton
Boston North Primary Partnership Sibsey Free Primary School Mary Ennis bostonnorth@ogdentrust.com Frithville Primary School; Gipsey Bridge Academy; New York Primary School Stickney Primary School; The Boston Grammar School; The New Leake Primary School; Wrangle Primary School
Bradford Primary Partnership Newby Primary School Paul Fletcher bradford@ogdentrust.com Bowling Park; Marshfields Primary; Rainbow Primary; Silsden Primary; St Matthew’s CE Primary School & Nursery
Bristol Brunel Primary Partnership Ashton Gate Primary School Charlotte Thomas bristolbrunel@ogdentrust.com Bridge Learning Campus (primary & secondary); Christ the King RC Primary; Easton CE Academy ; Fair Furlong Primary; Filton Avenue Primary; Holy Cross RC Primary
Bury Primary Partnership The Derby High School Paul Kerr buryprimary@ogdentrust.com East Ward Community Primary; Greenhill Primary; Springside Primary; Wesley Methodist Primary
Cambridge Primary Partnership Linton Village College Oliver Marston cambridgeprimary@ogdentrust.com Ashdon Primary; Burrough Green Meadows; Castle Camps Church of England (Controlled) Primary; Great Abington Primary; Linton Heights Junior School; Linton Infants School; Linton Village College; Meadow Primary
Cheshire East Primary Partnership Daven Primary School Sally Whitehead cheshire@ogdentrust.com Astbury Primary; Black Firs Primary; Buglawton Primary; Eaton Bank Secondary; Havannah Primary; Marlfields Primary; Mossley Primary; Smallwood Primary; The Quinta Primary; Woodcocks Well Primary
Chorley Primary Partnership St Michael's Church of England High School Jonathan Allcock chorley@ogdentrust.com Adlington Primary; Brindle St James' CE VA Primary School; Brinscall St John’s CE & Methodist Primary; Chorley St James CE Primary; Chorley, the Parish of St Laurence CE Primary; Christ Church Charnock Richard Primary; Clayton-le-Woods Manor Road Primary; Coppull Parish CE Primary; Coppull Saint John’s CE Primary; Coupe Green Primary School Hoghton; Euxton CE Primary; Saint Peter's CE Primary; Trinity CE/Methodist Primary School, Buckshaw Village; Whittle-le-Woods CE Primary
Cleveland NE Primary Partnership St Augustine's RC Primary Charlie Dunning cleveland-ne@ogdentrust.com Ings Farm; Normanby Primary; Ormesby Primary; Zetland Primary
Corby Primary Partnership Our Lady of Walsingham Catholic Primary School Karen Donachie corby@ogdentrust.com Beanfield Primary; Gretton Primary Academy; Hayfield Cross CE Primary; Meadowside Primary; Sandfield Close Primary; St Brendan's Catholic Primary; St Edward's Kettering; St Thomas More, Kettering; Studfall Infant; Studfall Junior
Cotswolds South Primary Partnership Fairford CE Primary School Jodie Lea cotswoldssouth@ogdentrust.com Ann Edwards Primary; Bibury Primary School; Down Ampney Primary; St Lawrence CE Primary; The Rissington Primary
Coventry Partnership Sidney Stringer Academy Stephen Essex coventry@ogdentrust.com Aldermoor Farm Primary School; Ernesford Grange Community Academy; Henley Green Primary School; Radford Primary Academy; Riverbank School; Sidney Stringer Primary Academy; Spon Gate Primary; St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School; Whitley Academy; Wyken Croft Primary School
Coventry Primary Partnership Eastern Green Junior School Sarah Moore coventryprimary@ogdentrust.com Edgewick Community Primary School; Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Primary; St John Vianney; St Mary & St Benedict Catholic Primary; St Osburg's Catholic Primary; St Thomas More Catholic Primary
Cumbria West Coast Primary Partnership Energy Coast UTC Joe Richardson cumbria@ogdentrust.com Fairfield Primary; Broughton Primary; Victoria Junior; Maryport CE Junior; St Patrick's RC Primary; Westfield Nursery and Primary
Durham Ferryhill & Chilton Primary Partnership Chilton Primary School Mark Roberts durhamferryhill-chilton@ogdentrust.com Broom Cottages; Cleves Cross Primary School; Dean Bank Primary; Ferryhill Station Primary; West Cornforth
Durham North Primary Partnership Hartside Primary Academy Laura Burgess durhamnorth@ogdentrust.com Delves Lane Primary; Lanchester EP Primary; Langley Park Primary; Our Lady Queen of Martyrs; Parkside Academy; St Joseph's Roman Catholic VA Primary, Stanley; St Joseph's RC VA Primary School, Ushaw Moor; Victoria Lane Academy
Enfield & Haringey Primary Partnership Trinity Primary Acdemy Farzana Iqbal enfield-haringey@ogdentrust.com Bounds Green Junior; Hazelbury Primary; Lea Valley Primary; Noel Park Primary; Torriano Primary School
Essex North Primary Partnership Thaxted Primary School Luke Howden essexnorth@ogdentrust.com Dunmow St Mary's Primary; Felsted Primary; Flitch Green Academy; Great Dunmow Primary; Great Easton CE (VA) Primary; Rodings Primary; Stebbing Primary
Exmoor Primary Partnership Dulverton Junior School Mike Homes exmoorprimary@ogdentrust.com All Saints CE VC Infants; Bishops Nympton Primary Schools (Federation with East Anstey) Cutcombe First School (Federation with Timberscombe); East Anstey Primary Schools (Federation with Bishops Nympton Primary); Milverton Primary; Timberscombe First School (Federation with Cutcombe); Wiveliscombe Primary
Gloucestershire NE Primary Partnership Churchdown Village Junior School Maggie Boyd glosneprimary@ogdentrust.com Churchdown Parton Manor Juniors; Churchdown Village Infants; Heron Primary; Innsworth Juniors; Longlevens Infants; Queen Margaret's Primary School; Shurdington CE Primary
Halesowen & Dudley Primary Partnership Our Lady & St Kenelm Primary School Laura Marshall halesowendudley@ogdentrust.com Blackheath Primary; Colley Lane Primary; Halesowen CofE Primary; Lapal Primary; Lutley Primary; Our Lady and St Huberts; Our Lady of Fatima; Tenterfields; Welsh House Farm Primary, Quinton
Halton Primary Partnership Lunt's Heath Primary School Matt Crook All Saints Upton CofE VC Primary; Beechwood Primary; Castle View Primary; Cronton Sixth Form College; Fairfield Primary; Farnworth Primary; Moore Primary; Moorfield Primary; Ormiston Chadwick Academy; St Bede's Infant; St Bede's Juniors; St John Fisher Catholic Primary; St Mary's Primary; Westfield Primary; Widnes Academy
Harlow Partnership Stewards Academy Chris Flusky (Harlow Education Consortium)/Russell Perrin harlow@ogdentrust.com Secondary: Harlow College; Mark Hall Academy; Passmores Academy Primary: Churchgate Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary; Church Langley Primary; Fawbert & Barnards Primary; Hare Street Primary; Harlowbury Primary; Henry Moore Primary; Holy Cross Catholic Primary; Kingsmoor Primary Academy; Milwards Primary School & Nursery; Milwards Primary School & Nursery; Nazeing Primary; Newhall Academy; Pear Tree Mead Primary & Nursery; Pemberley Primary; Potter Street Primary; Purford Green Primary; Sheering CofE Primary; St Alban's RC Primary; St James CofE Primary; St Luke's RC Primary; Tany's Dell Primary; The Downs Primary & Nursery Water Lane Primary; William Martin Infant School; William Martin Junior School; Limes Farm Junior School; Thomas Willingale Primary & Nursery
Herefordshire East Primary Partnership Ledbury Primary School Anna Perry herefordshireeast@ogdentrust.com Ashfield Park Primary; Brampton Abbotts Primary; Bridstow Primary; Goodrich Primary; Kimbolton St James Primary; Orleton Primary; Trinity Primary; Weston Under Penyard Primary; Whitchurch Primary
Herefordshire North Primary Partnership Kingsland CE Primary School Caroline Smith herefordshirenorth@ogdentrust.com Bodenham St Michael's; Burley Gate Primary; Ivington Primary; Leominster Primary; Luston Primary; Pembridge Primary; Lord Scudamare Primary Academy; Shobdon Primary; Stoke Prior Primary; Wellington Primary
Herefordshire South Primary Partnership Walford Primary School Katie Brookes herefordshire-south@ogdentrust.com Gorsely Primary; Much Marcle CE Primary; St Joseph's RC Primary; The Lea Primary
Hertford & Ware Primary Partnership Hertford St Andrew Ailsa Raw hertford-ware@ogdentrust.com Bayford CE VA Primary; Hertingfordbury Cowper; Priors Wood Primary; St Andrew's CE VC Primary; St Joseph's Catholic Primary; St Mary's Junior; Larkspur Academy
Heywood Primary Partnership Hopwood Primary School Miss J Muir heywood@ogdentrust.com All Souls Primary; Harwood Park; Heap Bridge Village School; St Luke's Primary
Highgate & Muswell Hill Primary Partnership Alexandra Park School Henry Hammond highgatemh@ogdentrust.com Coldfall Primary; Eden Primary; Highgate Primary; Hollickwood Primary; Muswell Hill Primary; Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary; Rhodes Avenue Primary; St James' CE Primary; St Martin of Porres; Tetherdown
Isle of Wight Primary Partnership Broadlea Primary Claire Loizos isleofwight@ogdentrust.com Greenmount Primary; Gurnard Primary; Nine Acres Primary; Ryde School with Upper Chine; Shalfleet CE Primary; St Helen's Primary; St Mary's Primary; St Saviour’s Catholic Primary; Yarmouth Primary
Keele Primary Partnership St Maria Goretti Catholic Academy Emily Royall keeleprimary@ogdentrust.com Burnwood Community Primary; Heron Cross Primary; St John’s CE Primary; St Gregory's Catholic Academy; Yarlet Prep
Kensington North Primary Partnership Bevington Primary Alex Brown kensingtonnorth@ogdentrust.com Bousfield Primary; Oratory RC Primary; Park Walk Primary; St Charles Catholic Primary; St Thomas’ CofE Primary
Kensington West Primary Partnership Avonmore Primary School Dan Brown kensingtonwest@ogdentrust.com Ashburnham Community School; Colville Primary; Flora Gardens Primary; Fox Primary
Kent North Coast Partnership Spires Academy Robert Spence Coopers School; Herne Church of England Juniors; Hersden Village Primary; Ravensbourne; Reculver Church of England Primary; Sturry Church of England Primary
Kingston & Richmond Primary Partnership St Andrew's & St Mark's CofE Junior School Matt Gates kingstonrichmond@ogdentrust.com Coombe Hill Juniors; Holy Trinity CE Primary; King's Oak Primary; Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary; Sacred Heart Catholic Primary; St Agatha's Catholic Primary; St John's CE Primary; St Joseph's Catholic Primary; St Mary's and St Peter's CE Primary; Trafalgar Junior; Wimbledon High School (Juniors)
Lancashire East Primary Partnership Gisburn Primary School Louise Stalton eastlancs@ogdentrust.com Barnoldswick CofE Primary; Barrowford St Thomas's CofE Primary; Ightenhill Primary; Lowerhouse Junior; Whittlefield Primary
Leeds East Primary Partnership Kippax North Primary Fran Varley leedseast@ogdentrust.com Allerton Bywater Primary; Great Preston VC Church of England Primary; Kippax Ash Tree Primary; Kippax Greenfield Primary; Lady Elizabeth Hastings CofE Primary; Methley Primary; Swillington Primary
Liverpool South Primary Partnership Our Lady's Bishop Eton RC Primary Shauna Stockton liverpool-south@ogdentrust.com Christ the King Catholic Primary; Holy Family Catholic Primary; Much Woolton Catholic Primary School; St Andrew the Apostle Catholic Primary; St Julie’s RC High; St Mark’s Catholic Primary
London Brixton Primary Partnership St Gabriel's College Jenny Smith Archbishop Sumner CE Primary; Christ Church CE Primary; Hill Mead Primary; Jessop Primary; Loughborough Primary; St John Divine CE Primary; St John's Angell Town CE Primary; St Saviour's CE Primary; Stockwell Primary; The Michael Tippett School (SEN); Van Gogh Primary
London Hammersmith Partnership Godolphin & Latymer School Kate Frayling londonhammersmith@ogdentrust.com Brackenbury Primary School; Greenside Primary School; Kensington Aldridge Academy; Sacred Heart Catholic School; St Peters C of E Primary School; Wendell Park Primary School; West London Free School
Lowestoft Primary Partnership Corton Primary School Michelle Ayers lowestoft@ogdentrust.com Blundeston Primary School; Roman Hill Primary; Somerleyton Primary School
Norfolk Central Primary Partnership Bignold Primary and Nursery School Jo Clitheroe norfolkcentral@ogdentrust.com Blofield Primary School & Nursery; Cantley Primary; Cringleford CE VA Primary; George White Junior (Academy); Kinsale Infant School; Lionwood Infant & Nursery School Federation; Mattishall Primary School; Mile Cross Primary; Preston CE VC Primary; Saxlingham Nethergate CE VC Primary
Norfolk North Coast Primary Partnership Sculthorpe CE Primary Academy Vicki Lucking norfolknorthcoast@ogdentrust.com Colkirk CE Primary Academy (DNEAT); Little Snoring Primary; Rudham Primary; Weasenham Primary School; West Raynham CE Primary Academy (DNEAT)
Norfolk West Primary Partnership Gayton CofE Primary Academy Karen Williamson Flitcham CofE Primary Academy; Gaywood Primary; Middleton CofE Primary Academy; Sandringham & West Newton CofE Primary; St Michael's CofE Primary Academy; Whitefriars CofE Primary Academy
Nottingham City Primary Partnership Springbank Primary School Emma Leonard nottinghamcity@ogdentrust.com Arnold Woodthorpe Infants; Nottingham Girls High School; Robert Shaw; South Wold Primary; St Annswell Academy; Westglade Primary
Nottingham Primary Partnership Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary Academy Ellen Flynn nottinghamprimary@ogdentrust.com Blue Bell Hill Primary; Brocklewood Primary; Dovecote Primary; Melbury Primary; St Margarete’s Clitherow; St Mary's High School
Okehampton Primary Partnership Okehampton Primary School Hannah Radbourne Black Torrington CofE Primary; Bradford Primary; Bridgerule Primary; Chagford CofE Primary & Preschool; Hatherleigh Community Primary; North Tawton Community Primary & Nursery; South Tawton Primary School
Oldham Primary Partnership Oldham Sixth Form College Elizabeth Judge oldhamprimary@ogdentrust.com Broadfield Primary; Coppice Primary Academy ; Hey with Zion Primary; Medlock Valley Primary; Mills Hill Primary; Roundthorn Primary Academy; St Thomas Werenth; Thorp Primary
Plymouth Primary Partnership Sherford Vale Primary School Carla Jenkinson plymouthprimary@ogdentrust.com Beechwood Academy; Mayflower Community Academy; Mount Wise Primary; Victoria Road Primary; Yealmpstone Farm
Redditch & Bromsgrove Primary Partnership Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School Lorraine Burrows redditchbromsgrove@ogdentrust.com Batchley First School & Nursery; Beoley First School; Catshill Middle School; Holyoakes First School; Mappleborough Green CofE Primary School; St Ambrose Catholic Primary; St Bede's Catholic Middle School; St Luke's CofE First School; St Mary’s Catholic Primary; St Nicholas Cof E Primary; Tardebigge CofE First School; Walkwood Church of Englan Middle School
Rochdale Primary Partnership Milnrow Parish CofE Primary School Ian Watson rochdale@ogdentrust.com Crossgates Primary; Lowerplace Primary; Moorhouses Primary; St Michael’s CE Primary
Rugby Primary Partnership Hillmorton Primary School Katie McManus rugbyprimary@ogdentrust.com Abbotts Farm Junior; Boughton Leigh Junior; Eastlands Primary; English Martyrs Primary; St Marie's Catholic Primary School & Nursery; Our Lady's Princethorpe; Paddox Primary School
Sheffield Hallam Primary Partnership Sheffield Hallam University, Institue of Education Joelle Halliday sheffieldhallam@ogdentrust.com Bradway Primary; Dobcroft Infant; Dobcroft Junior; Greystones Primary; Hallam Primary; Hunters Bar Infant; St Wilfrid's Primary; Totley Primary
Solihull Primary Partnership St Alphege Junior School Emily Fryer solihull@ogdentrust.com Blossomfield Infants; Cheswick Green Primary; Cranmore Infant; Dickens Heath Primary; Hockley Heath Academy; Monkspath Primary; Robin Hood Academy; Sharmans Cross Juniors; St Alphege Infants; St Augustine’s Catholic Primary; St James’ Tudor Grange Primary Academy; Streetsbrook Infants; Widney Juniors
Somerset West Partnership Bridgewater College Academy James Williams somersetwest@ogdentrust.com Brymore Academy; Chilton Trinity School; Danesfield CofE School; Priory Learning Trust; Robert Blake Science College; Taunton Academy
St Austell Primary Partnership St Stephen Churchtown Academy Cheryl Maglietta Bugle Primary; Indian Queens Primary; ; Penryn Primary Academy; Probus Primary; Sandy Hill Academy; Shortlanesend; Treverbyn Academy; Truro Learning Academy; Whitemoor Primary
Stoke Primary Partnership Moorpark Junior School Karen Peters stoke@ogdentrust.com Alexandra Infant School; Alexandra Junior School; Ball Green Primary School; Clarice Cliff Primary; Jackfield Infant School; Mill Hill Primary Academy; Newford Academy; Our Lady's St Benedict's Catholic Primary; Smallthorne Primary Academy; St Mary's Catholic Primary Academy; St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary
Suffolk East Primary Partnership Wickham Market Primary School Heidi Norman suffolk-east@ogdentrust.com Aldeburgh Primary; Easton Primary; Leiston Primary; Saxmundham Primary
Surrey Central Primary Partnership Salfords Primary School Daniel Welch surreycentral@ogdentrust.com Forge Wood Primary; Lime Tree Primary; Merstham Primary; Southgate Primary
Surrey East Primary Partnership Hillcroft Primary School Paula Shuman surreyeast@ogdentrust.com Chestnut Park; Marden Lodge; The Vale Primary; Warlingham Village School; Warren Mead Junior
Surrey West Primary Partnership Cordwalles Primary School Pierre Van Vuuren surreywest@ogdentrust.com Hammond & Lightwater Primary; Lightwater Village Primary; Lorraine Infant; Pine Ridge Infant; Springfield Primary; Wheatfield Primary; Windmill Primary
Sussex East Partnership St Richard's Catholic College Dr Joolz Durkin sussexeast@ogdentrust.com Bede's Senior School; Little Common Primary School; Park Mead Primary School; Polegate Primary School; Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School; St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School; St Mary's School & VI Form College; St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School; St Peter & St Paul CofE Primary School
Sutton Coldfield Primary Partnership Whitehouse Common Primary School Laura Murrell suttoncoldfield@ogdentrust.com Coppice Primary; Four Oaks Primary; Hollyfield Primary; Little Sutton Primary; Moor Hall Primary
University of Worcester Primary Partnership University of Worcester Janinne Delorenzo universityofworcester@ogdentrust.com Chaddesley Corbett Endowed Primary; Holly Mount Primary; Northwick Manor Primary; Perdiswell Primary; Perryfield Primary PRU; Pitmaston Primary; St George's CofE Primary; St George's Catholic Primary; St Joseph's Catholic Primary; Whittington Primary
Worcestershire North Primary Partnership Coppice Primary School Jo Tomkinson worcestershirenorth@ogdentrust.com Acock's Green Primary; Belbroughton Primary; Peterbrook Primary; St Andrew’s CofE First School; Tidbury Green Primary
Wycombe Primary Partnership Beechview Primary School Corrina Crocker Abbey View Primary; Ash Hill Primary; Castlefield Primary; Chepping View Primary; Foxes Piece Primary; Hamilton Academy; Hannah Ball Primary; Lane End Primary; Oakridge Primary
  • Share